Výsledky závodu: Open season

Místo Kategorie Jméno Příjmení UCI ID Klub
1 Boys 6 Petr VACEK 10118110214 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Boys 6 Denisa TOMÁNKOVÁ 10115127260 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
3 Boys 6 Oliver NEŠICKÝ 10120112454 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
4 Boys 6 Natálie KAŠPAROVÁ 10105742108 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
5 Boys 6 Vilém TROJEK 10115371174 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
6 Boys 6 Radim PRŮCHA 10121352337 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
7 Boys 6 Lukáš HOMOLKA 10118660787 SC BMX BENÁTKY
8 Boys 6 Magdaléna HORÁKOVÁ 10115372487 AMK KEMP HRANICE
9 Boys 6 Ema MAHDALOVÁ 10124317911 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
10 Boys 6 Michal BERKA 10125988331 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
11 Boys 6 Tereza GEBAUEROVÁ 10127706342 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
1 Boys 7 Max ROŠKOT 10106521037 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
2 Boys 7 Rubiana HOŠKOVÁ 10104246385 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
3 Boys 7 Filip BAŤCHA 10118098490 SC BMX BENÁTKY
4 Boys 7 Patrik JEŘÁBEK 34567876543 SC BMX BENÁTKY
5 Boys 7 Barbora BLAŽKOVÁ 10107825281 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Boys 7 Viktor KOLLÁR 10107695141 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
7 Boys 7 Kryštof ŠULC 10105741906 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
8 Boys 7 Dominik SEMENYŠÍN 10104250429 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
9 Boys 7 Simon ANČINEC 10105741401 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Boys 7 David ZEMAN 10115425435 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
11 Boys 7 Adéla PAJMOVÁ 10109298974 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 Boys 7 Josef HASMAN 10117688464 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
13 Boys 7 Vojtěch KOUBÍK 10106521643 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
14 Boys 7 Sebastián BANNATYNE 10120808531 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 7 Tobiáš ČERVOŇÁK 10118104251 SC BMX BENÁTKY
16 Boys 7 Adam DORŇÁK 10106521744 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
17 Boys 7 Samuel GIBIAN 10118362212 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
18 Boys 7 Sebastien ŠANTAVÝ 10111185929 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
19 Boys 7 Roman LAMPERT 10126561641 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
20 Boys 7 Josef ŠVORČÍK 10118742835 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
21 Boys 7 Tomáš Orry TRÉGER 10124889908 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
22 Boys 7 Richard PRIEDHORSKÝ 10121346576 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
23 Boys 7 Knut LAŠŠO 10107824776 SC BMX BENÁTKY
24 Boys 7 Zoe HANÁKOVÁ 10114273256 SK JANTAR OPAVA
1 Boys 8 Jan OČENÁŠEK 10096232973 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Boys 8 Tomáš SOUČEK 10115694308 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
3 Boys 8 Markus GRUND 10106520633 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
4 Boys 8 Florián HOŠEK 10104244971 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
5 Boys 8 Robin PROCHÁZKA 10105469801 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
6 Boys 8 Mikuláš LINHART 10035223411 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
7 Boys 8 Jakub SLIMÁK 10109299176 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
8 Boys 8 Marek NEHODA 10096233175 SC BMX BENÁTKY
9 Boys 8 Adam SLABYHOUDEK 10116314906 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Boys 8 Mario VEBR 10105740589 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
11 Boys 8 Michaela NOVÁČKOVÁ 10105469595 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
12 Boys 8 Viktor KUDRNA 10113212421 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
13 Boys 8 Nelly SKŘEJPKOVÁ 10105462727 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
14 Boys 8 Kryštof HLŮŽE 10109299378 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 8 Jakub ZRALÝ 10124215150 SWITZERLAND - ALL CLUBS
16 Boys 8 Filip BERGL 10120809036 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
17 Boys 8 Matyáš PODDANÝ 10107825079 SC BMX BENÁTKY
18 Boys 8 Hugo HLADKÝ 10121348394 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
19 Boys 8 Matouš FIALA 10106520532 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
20 Boys 8 Jan GEBAUER 10127703009 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
21 Boys 8 Lukáš GEBAUER 10119758507 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
22 Boys 8 Zdeněk MATYS 10014478552 FALER BIKE TEAM
1 Boys 9 Denis KREJČÍ 10091819473 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
2 Boys 9 Vít REKL 10078218457 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Boys 9 Sam ROŠKOT 10106521138 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
4 Boys 9 Lukáš VANČO 10078240584 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
5 Boys 9 Nicolas MERNA 10091266977 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
6 Boys 9 Matěj BLAŽEK 10047455818 SC BMX BENÁTKY
7 Boys 9 Marek JANDA 10116314704 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
8 Boys 9 Dominika VYSOCKÁ 10105424533 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
9 Boys 9 Mikuláš TŘASÁK 10070152000 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Boys 9 Matěj DVORSKÝ 10106603687 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
11 Boys 9 Marek KAŠPAR 10105740387 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 Boys 9 Lukáš POLEDŇA 10091267179 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
13 Boys 9 Lukáš RAMPOUCH 10047454808 SC BMX BENÁTKY
14 Boys 9 Tadeáš VALENTA 10105523654 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
15 Boys 9 Jakub NOVÁK 10106520835 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
16 Boys 9 Ondřej HORÁK 10093337424 AMK KEMP HRANICE
17 Boys 9 Michal ČERNÝ 10091859889 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Boys 10 Jan PONOCNÝ 10082855057 BMX HORNÍ KRUPKA
2 Boys 10 Boris MORAVEC 10047442579 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
3 Boys 10 Alex ANČINEC 10081967307 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
4 Boys 10 Tomáš LOHSE 10005701459 BMX BÍLINA
5 Boys 10 Mason CARROLL 10091820079 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
6 Boys 10 Petr NETÍK 10106156376 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
7 Boys 10 Karol KUBÍK 10111187646 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
8 Boys 10 Kryštof ŠIMSA 10055474381 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Boys 10 Jakub PALEČEK 10047227058 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Boys 10 Maxmilián LINHART 10079358209 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
11 Boys 10 Jakub MARKVART 10091858475 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
12 Boys 10 Oliver KREJČÍ 10007055217 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
13 Boys 10 Niko ČAPEK 10092956494 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
14 Boys 10 Marek PAJMA 10082749266 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 10 Stella TAMME 10047442478 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
16 Boys 10 Kevin TOLTL 10107071008 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
17 Boys 10 Erik MARTINI 10091819069 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
18 Boys 10 Oleksii HERBEI 10104245880 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
19 Boys 10 Veronika VELECKÁ 10111184919 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
20 Boys 10 Sára JECHOVÁ 10091267482 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
21 Boys 10 Adéla GEBAUEROVÁ 10119758709 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
1 Cruiser Jakub SKŘEJPEK 10092873238 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
2 Cruiser Jiří ZVOLSKÝ 10046380027 FOXHOLESHOP.CZ
3 Cruiser Radomir HUF 10005038021 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
4 Cruiser Jaroslav FEJFAR 10046986780 AUTOKLUB BMX TEAM DOBŘANY
5 Cruiser Martin BARABÁŠ 10004904544 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
6 Cruiser Miroslav ZÁMEČNÍK 10048065201 SK BMX KLATOVY
7 Cruiser Karel DVOŘÁK 10047492291 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
8 Cruiser Božan MITKOV 10106627535 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Cruiser Tomáš MAREK 10106869126 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Cruiser Ondřej PASTRŇÁK 10106869429 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
11 Cruiser Michael PETER 10048502307 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
12 Cruiser Thomas DURRHAUER 10125873143 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
13 Cruiser Lukáš GEBAUER 10127704726 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
14 Cruiser Tobias MAI 10112303146 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
15 Cruiser Stanislav AXMANN 10047344771 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
16 Cruiser Marek KAŠPAR 10106520734 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
17 Cruiser Lubomír GEBAUER 10127702504 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
18 Cruiser Miroslav JELÍNEK 10046887760 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
19 Cruiser Michal NOVOTNÝ 10046497235 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
20 Cruiser Bohumil DVORSKÝ 10118372114 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
21 Cruiser Petr ŠVORČÍK 10127706039 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
1 Boys 11 Jakub DLOUHÝ 10047377612 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
2 Boys 11 Matyáš KRNÁČ 10092617200 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
3 Boys 11 Štěpán HAVELKA 10047411257 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
4 Boys 11 Matyáš VRKOČ 10047454707 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
5 Boys 11 Ondřej SOUČEK 10115694914 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
6 Boys 11 Adam JINDRÁK 10112026290 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
7 Boys 11 Maxim BUREŠ 10118103847 SC BMX BENÁTKY
8 Boys 11 David LAPKA 10091819170 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
9 Boys 11 Narottam SUK 10077045060 SC BMX BENÁTKY
10 Boys 11 Matyáš BLASL 10054147404 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
11 Boys 11 Josef PROCHÁZKA 10047330324 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 Boys 11 Matouš FIALA 10047272225 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
13 Boys 11 Tobiáš SVÁTEK 10047419644 SC BMX BENÁTKY
14 Boys 11 Lukáš NEHODA 10083167982 SC BMX BENÁTKY
15 Boys 11 Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 10091859687 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
16 Boys 11 Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 10046579784 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
17 Boys 11 Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 10081970438 FALER BIKE TEAM
18 Boys 11 Marek ŽVÁČEK 10003326979 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
19 Boys 11 Václav JURÁŇ 10116197694 AMK KEMP HRANICE
20 Boys 11 Marvin DIEKE 10091700144 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
21 Boys 11 Amálka AXMANNOVÁ 10047360939 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
22 Boys 11 Ladislav PEJZL 89789789898 SC BMX BENÁTKY
23 Boys 11 Jan ŠOUSTEK 10127875686 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
24 Boys 11 Tomáš SOLDÁN 10085749685 FALER BIKE TEAM
25 Boys 11 Jan TAUER 10127657034 BMX BÍLINA
1 Boys 12 Matěj PAVKA 10047356491 BMX HORNÍ KRUPKA
2 Boys 12 Štěpánka FREMLOVÁ 10047352653 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
3 Boys 12 Matyáš VANČO 10047379228 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
4 Boys 12 David ČERNÝ 10047359020 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
5 Boys 12 Ondřej HENDRYCH 10059943051 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Boys 12 Jonáš ZELENKA 10047311530 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
7 Boys 12 Adam SEDLÁČEK 10047377915 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
8 Boys 12 Tomáš OTEVŘEL 10058445009 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
9 Boys 12 Vojtěch REKL 10078218861 SC BMX BENÁTKY
10 Boys 12 Tomáš VÁVRA 10118112032 SC BMX BENÁTKY
11 Boys 12 Adam VALENTA 10105523553 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
12 Boys 12 Mila RUCKMANN 10074596418 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
13 Boys 12 Lorenz MANIG 10105795961 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
14 Boys 12 Matěj SOKOL 10047284147 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
15 Boys 12 Matěj PLACHÝ 10106036643 BMX HORNÍ KRUPKA
16 Boys 12 Dominik CIHELKA 10047454101 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
1 Boys 13/14 Marek ŘÍHA 10047233122 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
2 Boys 13/14 Jakub ŠKUTINA 10047611119 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
3 Boys 13/14 Oliver MILTNER 10047425102 FALER BIKE TEAM
4 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch BEČKA 10047326280 BMX BÍLINA
5 Boys 13/14 Michal KLÍMA 10047366801 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
6 Boys 13/14 Jiří HALÁSEK 10047339317 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
7 Boys 13/14 Vít NOVOTNÝ 10062335012 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
8 Boys 13/14 David TICHÝ 10047376804 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Boys 13/14 Albert VLČEK 10047504621 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Boys 13/14 Filip ŠEVČÍK 10047322543 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
11 Boys 13/14 Jan HERRMAN 10011734354 SC BMX BENÁTKY
12 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch OPRAVIL 10047342549 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
13 Boys 13/14 Václav NAJSER 10047350532 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
14 Boys 13/14 Alex RAUSCHGOLD 10104246688 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
15 Boys 13/14 Elen LAPKOVÁ 10104245577 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
16 Boys 13/14 Jan VOTOČEK 10047334869 SC BMX BENÁTKY
17 Boys 13/14 Šimon SVÁTEK 10047286571 SC BMX BENÁTKY
18 Boys 13/14 Adam HERMANN 10047379329 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
19 Boys 13/14 Jakub HIMMEL 10091789363 FALER BIKE TEAM
20 Boys 13/14 Dominik FLAISIG 10047386908 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
21 Boys 13/14 Jáchym PALÁSEK 10111183808 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
22 Boys 13/14 Martin SPURNÝ 10054511455 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
23 Boys 13/14 Matěj ŽVÁČEK 10047435408 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
24 Boys 13/14 Jiří SLEPIČKA 2 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
25 Boys 13/14 Tadeáš JÉGL 10078253924 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
26 Boys 13/14 Václav KUBR 10059942344 SC BMX BENÁTKY
27 Boys 13/14 Viktor WEBER 10047397820 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
28 Boys 13/14 Tim NOAK 10102530192 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
29 Boys 13/14 Sina BUHL 10080079039 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
30 Boys 13/14 Ondřej MIKO 10046487535 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
31 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch MIKO 10047282733 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
32 Boys 13/14 Šimon AKSAMIT 10125224253 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
33 Boys 13/14 Nikola DVOŘÁKOVÁ 10054532774 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
34 Boys 13/14 Tomáš SEDLÁČEK 10047306678 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
35 Boys 13/14 Moritz DURRHAUER 10125838686 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
36 Boys 13/14 Samuel BURDA 12345678901 SC BMX BENÁTKY
37 Boys 13/14 Matěj MAAR 10005428142 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
1 Boys 15/16 Jakub CIDLINSKÝ 10047269801 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Boys 15/16 Jan POŘÍZEK 10047335172 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Boys 15/16 Jáchym VANĚK 10047255653 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
4 Boys 15/16 Vít GRUNTORÁD 10047221604 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
5 Boys 15/16 Viktor CHUDOBA 10047310722 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
6 Boys 15/16 Martin HUF 10047751565 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
7 Boys 15/16 Vít STLOUKAL 10047225543 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
8 Boys 15/16 Justus ARLINGHAUS 10055969182 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
9 Boys 15/16 Aywen GENSCH 10059457243 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
10 Boys 15/16 Daniel Jiljí ŽALMAN 10047413277 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
11 Boys 15/16 Eliška BARTUŇKOVÁ 10048096422 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 Boys 15/16 Sebastian PAŘÍZEK 10047221503 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
13 Boys 15/16 Marek NOVÁČEK 10047343660 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
14 Boys 15/16 Florian DIEKE 10052554782 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
15 Boys 15/16 Jakub KLEMENT 10046326776 SK JANTAR OPAVA
16 Boys 15/16 Kristýna UTINKOVÁ 10047419442 TUFÍR TEAM
17 Boys 15/16 Sabina KOŠÁRKOVÁ 10047336182 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
18 Boys 15/16 Ondřej POPELA 10048188772 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
19 Boys 15/16 Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 10047419846 SC BMX BENÁTKY
20 Boys 15/16 Matěj PSOTA 10047265555 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
21 Boys 15/16 David MAREŠ 10091789969 FALER BIKE TEAM
22 Boys 15/16 Jakub SOKOL 10046368610 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
23 Boys 15/16 Vít MÁDR 10046524315 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
24 Boys 15/16 Adam RAUSCHGOLD 10104246587 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
25 Boys 15/16 Richard ADAM 10047234738 SC BMX BENÁTKY
26 Boys 15/16 David BALÁK 10047426415 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
27 Boys 15/16 Jiří WEINER 10109298772 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
28 Boys 15/16 Jim HEERINK 10118106170 SC BMX BENÁTKY
29 Boys 15/16 Robin PETRUS 10047379733 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
30 Boys 15/16 Petra BEHENSKÁ 10048061763 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
31 Boys 15/16 Lukáš HAVLÍČEK 10109299681 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
1 Masters 30+ Radomir HUF 10005038021 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
2 Masters 30+ Petr SOUBUSTA 10007845462 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN
3 Masters 30+ Ondřej PASTRŇÁK 10106869429 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
1 Elite 17+ Matěj LINHART 10047188965 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
2 Elite 17+ Tomáš VESECKÝ 10046717608 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Elite 17+ Oskar SCHILLING 10030393013 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
4 Elite 17+ Vilém SOKOL 10046725082 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
5 Elite 17+ Dušan HŮLKA 10046981225 TUFÍR TEAM
6 Elite 17+ Jakub VESECKÝ 10093079463 SC BMX BENÁTKY
7 Elite 17+ Vojtěch POLESNÝ 10046526638 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
8 Elite 17+ Adam BÁBEK 10046348907 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
9 Elite 17+ Lukáš VESECKÝ 10046497437 SC BMX BENÁTKY
10 Elite 17+ Tomáš CHARVÁT 10060023984 FALER BIKE TEAM
11 Elite 17+ Adam RAUFER 10046670320 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 Elite 17+ Tomáš TESAŘÍK 10046480461 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN