Výsledky závodu: 2. závod Moravské ligy

Místo Kategorie Jméno Příjmení UCI ID Klub
1 Boys 6 Denisa TOMÁNKOVÁ 10115127260 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
2 Boys 6 Matěj KUKLA 10114273559 SK JANTAR OPAVA
3 Boys 6 Daniel SLABYHOUD 10127594891 LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM
4 Boys 6 Jakub HLAVÁČ 10116809404 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
1 Boys 7 Patrik Lukász NÁNDOR 0 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
2 Boys 7 Richard KRÁL 10115691880 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
3 Boys 7 Michaela PALÁSTHY 10092527573 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
4 Boys 7 Petr MACHEK 10112501994 TJ BMX TŘINEC
5 Boys 7 Viktor KOLLÁR 10107695141 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
6 Boys 7 Josef ŠVORČÍK 10118742835 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
7 Boys 7 Sebastien ŠANTAVÝ 10111185929 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
8 Boys 7 Matyáš SEDLÁK 10124889807 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
9 Boys 7 Sebastián Nikolas NETT 10127593477 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
10 Boys 7 Tomáš MATĚJ 0 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
11 Boys 7 Roman LAMPERT 10126561641 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
12 Boys 7 Juraj DOZSA 10115103820 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
13 Boys 7 Gabriel PÁN 10112502196 TJ BMX TŘINEC
14 Boys 7 Štěpán HLAVÁČ 10112025482 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
15 Boys 7 Vítek KOLORZ 10127853862 LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM
1 Boys 8 Tomáš SOUČEK 10115694308 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
2 Boys 8 Vít UHER 10090699731 TJ BMX TŘINEC
3 Boys 8 Robin PROCHÁZKA 10105469801 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
4 Boys 8 Denis BEDNÁRIK 10115423213 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
5 Boys 8 Markéta FICOVÁ 10124897988 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
6 Boys 8 Mikuláš LINHART 10035223411 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
7 Boys 8 Eliáš WALICA 10101919500 TJ BMX TŘINEC
8 Boys 8 Juraj CHMELIK 10106724939 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
9 Boys 8 Štěpán STARÝ 10107482549 TJ BMX TŘINEC
10 Boys 8 Matěj TRIZNA 10092528482 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
11 Boys 8 Tobiáš SMRŽ 10115127159 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
12 Boys 8 Matej KONIAR 10126864361 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
13 Boys 8 Lukáš GEBAUER 10119758507 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
14 Boys 8 Alex MOLNÁR 10106273786 BMX DRACING TEAM
15 Boys 8 Eliška FRÖMLOVÁ 10127594992 LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM
16 Boys 8 Jan GEBAUER 10127703009 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
17 Boys 8 Jerguš MOTYKA 10124931637 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
18 Boys 8 Michal ŠUŠLA 10119974129 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
19 Boys 8 Šimon PETEREK 10124888793 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
1 Boys 9 Michal KAČIC 10119924922 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
2 Boys 9 Ondřej HORÁK 10093337424 AMK KEMP HRANICE
3 Boys 9 Šimon PITTNER 10092527775 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
4 Boys 9 Jiří KELAR 10106267524 BMX DRACING TEAM
5 Boys 9 Matěj BOHÁČ 10090699529 TJ BMX TŘINEC
6 Boys 9 Matyáš VENCOVSKÝ 10104975707 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
7 Boys 9 Nikolas CAHA 10092872632 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
8 Boys 9 Thomas BILATO 10093994802 SK JANTAR OPAVA
9 Boys 9 Marek LEPULICA 10106725646 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
10 Boys 9 Adam KUKLA 10114273458 SK JANTAR OPAVA
11 Boys 9 Teodor ADAMEC 10079011635 SK JANTAR OPAVA
12 Boys 9 Sebastian ČILLÍK 10077885324 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
13 Boys 9 Samuel ŠULEK 10106725949 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
14 Boys 9 Jiří SLANINA 10124890615 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
15 Boys 9 Roman LYSEK 10119406172 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
16 Boys 9 Oliver ZUSKAR 10117827601 TJ BMX TŘINEC
1 Boys 10 Saba NASZADOS 10023632012 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
2 Boys 10 Šimon STARÝ 10069087525 TJ BMX TŘINEC
3 Boys 10 Max MOLNÁR 10093348437 BMX DRACING TEAM
4 Boys 10 Karol KUBÍK 10111187646 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
5 Boys 10 Petr NETÍK 10106156376 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
6 Boys 10 Matyáš KRČMÁŘ 10047419543 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
7 Boys 10 Tereza KUBALOVÁ 10084566402 TUFÍR TEAM
8 Boys 10 Anton MIŠTA 10080130872 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
9 Boys 10 Jiří KABRIEL 10105462323 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
10 Boys 10 Filip BARTOŠÁK 10093337222 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
11 Boys 10 Maxmilián LINHART 10079358209 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
12 Boys 10 Štěpán SMRŽ 10092873743 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
13 Boys 10 Filip KATERINEC 10080130670 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
14 Boys 10 Adam DRÁBEK 10093348740 BMX DRACING TEAM
15 Boys 10 Alex ANČINEC 10081967307 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
16 Boys 10 Boris NEČAS 10115126149 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
17 Boys 10 Tobiáš BYRTUS 10101919496 TJ BMX TŘINEC
18 Boys 10 Martin ŠUŠLA 10116943685 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
19 Boys 10 Lukáš STUDNÍK 10119865005 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
20 Boys 10 Alexander DOMSKÝ 10119753554 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
21 Boys 10 Sára JECHOVÁ 10091267482 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
22 Boys 10 Juraj KRŠKA 10116942675 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
23 Boys 10 Adam HUSÁK 10127556600 AMK KEMP HRANICE
24 Boys 10 Maxmilián Alexander NETT 10127593376 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
25 Boys 10 Matyáš MALAŤAK 10127591659 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
26 Boys 10 Adéla GEBAUEROVÁ 10119758709 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
27 Boys 10 Dorota KAČICOVÁ 10119924619 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
28 Boys 10 Daniel TESAŘ 10071305084 SK JANTAR OPAVA
1 Cruiser Robert BOČEK 10004919702 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
2 Cruiser Filip ČILLÍK 10003550584 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
3 Cruiser Peter PALÁSTHY 10045996875 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
4 Cruiser Pavel CAHA 10046786619 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
5 Cruiser Matěj BUKVA 10048206051 TUFÍR TEAM
6 Cruiser Martin ŽERAVA 10047344569 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
7 Cruiser Juraj DOZSA 10115103921 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
8 Cruiser Stanislav AXMANN 10047280915 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
9 Cruiser Petr ČERVENKA 10106712815 BMX OSTRAVA
10 Cruiser Lukáš SMRŽ 10105463030 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
11 Cruiser Radek MILNÍČEK 10005103796 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
12 Cruiser Michal KOKOŠEK 10105769184 SK JANTAR OPAVA
13 Cruiser Petr ŠVORČÍK 10127706039 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
14 Cruiser Lukáš GEBAUER 10127704726 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
15 Cruiser Petr PISKOŘ 10129091927 SK JANTAR OPAVA
16 Cruiser Lubomír GEBAUER 10127702504 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
17 Cruiser Lenka MASAŘÍKOVÁ 10126882852 TUFÍR TEAM
18 Cruiser Miloš MOLNÁR 10093348336 BMX DRACING TEAM
1 Boys 11/12 Jan STRÝČEK 10055758210 TUFÍR TEAM
2 Boys 11/12 Radim BOČEK 10047346488 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
3 Boys 11/12 Tomáš OTEVŘEL 10058445009 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
4 Boys 11/12 Adam JINDRÁK 10112026290 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
5 Boys 11/12 Filip ECLER 10124896372 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
6 Boys 11/12 Ondřej SOUČEK 10115694914 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
7 Boys 11/12 Tomáš VÍCHA 10079012746 SK JANTAR OPAVA
8 Boys 11/12 Tobiáš CAHA 10061871129 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
9 Boys 11/12 Matouš FIALA 10047272225 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
10 Boys 11/12 Václav JURÁŇ 10116197694 AMK KEMP HRANICE
11 Boys 11/12 Samuel PÁN 10047393776 TJ BMX TŘINEC
12 Boys 11/12 Jáchym PISKOŘ 10079014261 SK JANTAR OPAVA
13 Boys 11/12 Vladimír NOVÁK 10106561554 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
14 Boys 11/12 Mikoláš TUREČEK 10105470003 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
15 Boys 11/12 Šimon JANÍK 10116942473 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
16 Boys 11/12 Filip BŘEZINA 10124818570 TJ BMX TŘINEC
17 Boys 11/12 Matúš ŠTRBÍK 10095040277 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
18 Boys 11/12 Josef JANSA 10127592568 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
19 Boys 11/12 Vilém PISKOŘ 10080170480 SK JANTAR OPAVA
20 Boys 11/12 Alexandr BOTOS 0 SK JANTAR OPAVA
21 Boys 11/12 Jan LYSEK 10046607167 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
22 Boys 11/12 Michal KELLO 10105960558 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
23 Boys 11/12 Amálie AXMANNOVÁ 10047360939 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
1 Boys 13/14 Jaromír HONZÁK 10047304860 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
2 Boys 13/14 Michal KLÍMA 10047366801 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
3 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch ŠICHOR 10047426516 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
4 Boys 13/14 Denis ŽERAVA 10047280612 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
5 Boys 13/14 Václav NAJSER 10047350532 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
6 Boys 13/14 Jan HERRMAN 10011734354 SC BMX BENÁTKY
7 Boys 13/14 Pavel TRUBAČ 10046400235 LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM
8 Boys 13/14 Adrian PASTUCHA 10046059523 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
9 Boys 13/14 Iveta WANTULOKOVÁ 10048083082 TJ BMX TŘINEC
10 Boys 13/14 Šimon FRANTA 10047304052 TUFÍR TEAM
11 Boys 13/14 Jáchym PALÁSEK 10111183808 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
12 Boys 13/14 Dominik FLAISIG 10047386908 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
13 Boys 13/14 Oliver PÁN 10047324260 TJ BMX TŘINEC
14 Boys 13/14 Aneta ŠAMAROVÁ 10047290110 SK JANTAR OPAVA
15 Boys 13/14 Tadeáš JÉGL 10078253924 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
16 Boys 13/14 Dominik DAŤKO 10092447650 TUFÍR TEAM
17 Boys 13/14 Patrick TYLEČEK 10126560530 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
18 Boys 13/14 Tomáš KRAVÁČEK 10124894453 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
19 Boys 13/14 Matěj MAAR 10093030660 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
1 Boys 15/16 Daniel Jiljí ŽALMAN 10047413277 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
2 Boys 15/16 Michal WALEK 10118742633 TJ BMX TŘINEC
3 Boys 15/16 Tomáš CIENCIALA 10112501287 TJ BMX TŘINEC
4 Boys 15/16 Alexander MORAVEC 10080131074 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
5 Boys 15/16 Šimon ONDRUŠ 10058356695 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
6 Boys 15/16 Jan HECZKO 10112501792 TJ BMX TŘINEC
7 Boys 15/16 Lukáš LÁTKA 10047345175 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
8 Boys 15/16 Tomáš BUDZEL 10047352350 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
9 Boys 15/16 Tomáš VRTÍLEK 10047278184 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
10 Boys 15/16 Štěpán BACHORÍK 10054300782 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
11 Boys 15/16 Michal POKORNÝ 10047331334 TUFÍR TEAM
12 Boys 15/16 Kristína NOVÁKOVÁ 0 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
13 Boys 15/16 Katarína KAČICOVÁ 10119925124 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
1 Men 17+ Filip ŽERAVA 10046623840 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
2 Men 17+ Kristián ONDRUŠ 10058356796 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS