Výsledky závodu: 1. závod Českého poháru

Místo Kategorie Jméno Příjmení UCI ID Klub
1 Boys 6 Petr VACEK 10118110214 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Boys 6 Vilém TROJEK 10115371174 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
3 Boys 6 Natálie KAŠPAROVÁ 10105742108 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
4 Boys 6 Oliver NEŠICKÝ 10120112454 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
5 Boys 6 Hugo JIRAVA 10113211815 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
6 Boys 6 Bastien JÁNĚ 10113210300 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
7 Boys 6 Štěpánka SOUBUSTOVÁ 10106727161 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN
8 Boys 6 Radim PRŮCHA 10121352337 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Boys 6 Lukáš HOMOLKA 10118660787 SC BMX BENÁTKY
10 Boys 6 Štěpán PISKOŘ 10126483738 SK JANTAR OPAVA
11 Boys 6 David VYDRA 10128812243 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
12 Boys 6 Jakub KŘEČEK 10129503367 SC BMX BENÁTKY
13 Boys 6 Ema MAHDALOVÁ 10124317911 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
14 Boys 6 Josef KOUTEK 10118369585 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 6 Sebastian TŘASÁK 10118363727 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
16 Boys 6 Antonín PŘÍKASKÝ 10125999647 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Boys 7 Max ROŠKOT 10106521037 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
2 Boys 7 Albert KOHOUTEK 10106194065 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Boys 7 Rubiana HOŠKOVÁ 10104246385 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
4 Boys 7 Patrik JEŘÁBEK 10129504882 SC BMX BENÁTKY
5 Boys 7 Dominik SEMENYŠÍN 10104250429 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
6 Boys 7 Josef HASMAN 10117688464 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
7 Boys 7 Kryštof ŠULC 10105741906 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
8 Boys 7 Knut LAŠŠO 10107824776 SC BMX BENÁTKY
9 Boys 7 Filip BEDNAŘÍK 10117150419 TJ BMX TŘINEC
10 Boys 7 Tobiáš ČERVOŇÁK 10118104251 SC BMX BENÁTKY
11 Boys 7 Simon ANČINEC 10105741401 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 Boys 7 Ondřej ŠMÍD 10128405752 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
13 Boys 7 Samuel GIBIAN 10118362212 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
14 Boys 7 Adéla PAJMOVÁ 10109298974 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 7 Sebastien ŠANTAVÝ 10111185929 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
16 Boys 7 Tomáš BŘEZINA 10126002778 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
17 Boys 7 Zoe HANÁKOVÁ 10114273256 SK JANTAR OPAVA
18 Boys 7 Maxim VACEK 10124890211 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
19 Boys 7 Roman LAMPERT 10126561641 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
20 Boys 7 Vojtěch HRUBÝ 10125989543 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
21 Boys 7 Kryštof DVOŘÁK 10129448201 SC BMX BENÁTKY
22 Boys 7 Samuel BLAŽÍČEK 10126577910 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
23 Boys 7 Richard PRIEDHORSKÝ 10121346576 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
24 Boys 7 Jakub SMRČEK 10115126755 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
25 Boys 7 Šimon KASAL 10119355450 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
26 Boys 7 Jaroslav TYPLT 10119799529 BMX KRUPKA
1 Boys 8 Jan OČENÁŠEK 10096232973 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Boys 8 Jiří LUSKA 10112046603 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
3 Boys 8 Tomáš SOUČEK 10115694308 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
4 Boys 8 Tadeáš VLK 10118097076 FALER BIKE TEAM
5 Boys 8 Florián HOŠEK 10104244971 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
6 Boys 8 Vít UHER 10090699731 TJ BMX TŘINEC
7 Boys 8 Matyáš Karel KLAPETEK 10105424432 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
8 Boys 8 Michael FEISTNER 10116909030 BMX BÍLINA
9 Boys 8 Robin PROCHÁZKA 10105469801 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
10 Boys 8 Mikuláš LINHART 10035223411 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
11 Boys 8 Tobiáš LAVIČKA 10125978429 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
12 Boys 8 Bence RÉCZEG 10107180637 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
13 Boys 8 Markus GRUND 10106520633 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
14 Boys 8 Jakub SLIMÁK 10109299176 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 8 Oliver SMOLÍK 10101061250 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
16 Boys 8 Martin ČUBAN 10129506195 SC BMX BENÁTKY
17 Boys 8 Adam SLABYHOUDEK 10116314906 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
18 Boys 8 Marek NEHODA 10096233175 SC BMX BENÁTKY
19 Boys 8 Vincent JÁNĚ 10113210906 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
20 Boys 8 Tobiáš MAREK 10106869025 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
21 Boys 8 Matyáš PODDANÝ 10107825079 SC BMX BENÁTKY
22 Boys 8 Mario VEBR 10105740589 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
23 Boys 8 Agáta KRÁTILOVÁ 10118095157 FALER BIKE TEAM
24 Boys 8 Lukáš ŠENKEŘÍK 10127875181 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
25 Boys 8 Šimon KLEGA 10125997324 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
26 Boys 8 Sofie ČERVOŇÁKOVÁ 10129447995 SC BMX BENÁTKY
27 Boys 8 Lukáš GEBAUER 10119758507 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
28 Boys 8 Jan GEBAUER 10127703009 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
29 Boys 8 Alex MOLNÁR 10106273786 BMX DRACING TEAM
30 Boys 8 Tobiáš SMRŽ 10115127159 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
31 Boys 8 Viktor KUDRNA 10113212421 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
32 Boys 8 Šimon ŘEHULKA 10108090922 SK JANTAR OPAVA
33 Boys 8 Michal VYDRA 10128848013 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
34 Boys 8 Emílie DVOŘÁKOVÁ 10106787886 BMX BÍLINA
35 Boys 8 Filip BERGL 10120809036 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
36 Boys 8 Filip PEKR 10105469700 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
37 Boys 8 Matyáš BENEŠOVSKÝ 10118092632 FALER BIKE TEAM
38 Boys 8 Antonín HRŮZA 10124891322 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
39 Boys 8 Matouš FIALA 10106520532 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
40 Boys 8 Hugo HLADKÝ 10121348394 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
41 Boys 8 Zdeněk MATYS 10014478552 FALER BIKE TEAM
1 Boys 9 Denis KREJČÍ 10091819473 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
2 Boys 9 Ondřej PRŮCHA 10093510812 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
3 Boys 9 Lukáš VANČO 10078240584 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
4 Boys 9 Sára KALÁBOVÁ 10054540555 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
5 Boys 9 Vít REKL 10078218457 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Boys 9 Miroslav DREISEITL 10093348942 BMX DRACING TEAM
7 Boys 9 Dominika VYSOCKÁ 10105424533 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
8 Boys 9 Artur KOHOUTEK 10091812605 SC BMX BENÁTKY
9 Boys 9 Sam ROŠKOT 10106521138 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Boys 9 Jolana JAŠKOVÁ 10091858273 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
11 Boys 9 Karel TROJEK 10081086425 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
12 Boys 9 Flóra REICHER 10107181950 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
13 Boys 9 Barbora MAAROVÁ 10079633041 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
14 Boys 9 Marek KAŠPAR 10105740387 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 9 Nicolas MERNA 10091266977 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
16 Boys 9 Ondřej HORÁK 10093337424 AMK KEMP HRANICE
17 Boys 9 Jakub ŘEHOŘ 10104245274 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
18 Boys 9 Lukáš POLEDŇA 10091267179 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
19 Boys 9 Matěj BLAŽEK 10047455818 SC BMX BENÁTKY
20 Boys 9 Nikolas CAHA 10092872632 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
21 Boys 9 Jaroslav ŠEBESTA 10106585907 FALER BIKE TEAM
22 Boys 9 Matěj DVORSKÝ 10106603687 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
23 Boys 9 Mikuláš TŘASÁK 10070152000 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
24 Boys 9 Michal ČERNÝ 10091859889 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
25 Boys 9 Marek JANDA 10116314704 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
26 Boys 9 Lukáš RAMPOUCH 10047454808 SC BMX BENÁTKY
27 Boys 9 Teodor ADAMEC 10079011635 SK JANTAR OPAVA
28 Boys 9 Tomáš HAVRLANT 10106193863 SC BMX BENÁTKY
29 Boys 9 Veronika VELECKÁ 10111184919 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
30 Boys 9 Filip KRÁL 10125998637 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Boys 10 Daniel FRYDRYCH 10080975378 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
2 Boys 10 Jan PONOCNÝ 10082855057 BMX KRUPKA
3 Boys 10 Čeněk VALEŠ 10059940627 SC BMX BENÁTKY
4 Boys 10 Tomáš LOHSE 10005701459 BMX BÍLINA
5 Boys 10 Benjamin FOJTÍK 10092872430 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
6 Boys 10 Petra DREISEITLOVÁ 10106267221 BMX DRACING TEAM
7 Boys 10 Mason CARROLL 10091820079 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
8 Boys 10 Jiří KABRIEL 10105462323 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
9 Boys 10 Vojtěch PODHORA 10082976612 B4 TEAM
10 Boys 10 Erik MARTINI 10091819069 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
11 Boys 10 Alex ANČINEC 10081967307 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 Boys 10 Daniel VEJCHODA 10081086728 B4 TEAM
13 Boys 10 Karol KUBÍK 10111187646 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
14 Boys 10 Oliver KREJČÍ 10007055217 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 10 Oleksii HERBEI 10104245880 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
16 Boys 10 Jakub PALEČEK 10047227058 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
17 Boys 10 Maxmilián LINHART 10079358209 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
18 Boys 10 Štěpán SMRŽ 10092873743 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
19 Boys 10 Petr NETÍK 10106156376 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
20 Boys 10 Boris NEČAS 10115126149 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
21 Boys 10 Max MOLNÁR 10093348437 BMX DRACING TEAM
22 Boys 10 Marek PAJMA 10082749266 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
23 Boys 10 Kryštof ŠIMSA 10055474381 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
24 Boys 10 Filip BARTOŠÁK 10093337222 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
25 Boys 10 Václav MUŽÍČEK 10107824978 SC BMX BENÁTKY
26 Boys 10 Jakub MARKVART 10091858475 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
27 Boys 10 Stella TAMME 10047442478 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
28 Boys 10 David ŽÁK 10091267078 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
29 Boys 10 Niko ČAPEK 10092956494 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
30 Boys 10 Dominik DUŠEK 10106618037 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN
31 Boys 10 Pavel GUTWIRTH 10106585503 FALER BIKE TEAM
32 Boys 10 Adéla GEBAUEROVÁ 10119758709 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
33 Boys 10 Sára JECHOVÁ 10091267482 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
34 Boys 10 Ben KOZA 10061449076 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
35 Boys 10 Kryštof ŠIPULA 10091858576 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
36 Boys 10 Oto ZAJKR 10120435988 SC BMX BENÁTKY
37 Boys 10 Marek JAŠEK 10091858374 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
38 Boys 10 Daniel JANSÍK 10048425203 FALER BIKE TEAM
1 Cruiser TOP Jiří HOLUB 10005997008 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
2 Cruiser TOP Petr EDL 10054442545 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
3 Cruiser TOP Vojtěch BENEŠ 10047335374 SC BMX BENÁTKY
4 Cruiser TOP Pavel CAHA 10046786619 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
5 Cruiser TOP Karel DVOŘÁK 10047492291 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
6 Cruiser TOP Tomáš MAREK 10106869126 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
7 Cruiser TOP Matěj BUKVA 10048206051 TUFÍR TEAM
8 Cruiser TOP Lukáš GEBAUER 10127704726 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
9 Cruiser TOP Pavel EDL 10047379430 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Cruiser 40+ Martin ŽERAVA 10047344569 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
2 Cruiser 40+ Radomír HUF 10005038021 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
3 Cruiser 40+ Martin BARABÁŠ 10004904544 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
4 Cruiser 40+ Jakub SKŘEJPEK 10092873238 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
5 Cruiser 40+ Božan MITKOV 10106627535 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
6 Cruiser 40+ Michal KOKOŠEK 10105769184 SK JANTAR OPAVA
7 Cruiser 40+ Pavel SMRČEK 10079632839 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
8 Cruiser 40+ Ondřej SVOBODA 10084807383 SC BMX BENÁTKY
9 Cruiser 40+ Robert BOČEK 10004919702 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
10 Cruiser 40+ Filip KASAL 0 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
11 Cruiser 40+ Ondřej PASTRŇÁK 10106869429 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 Cruiser 40+ Radek MILNÍČEK 10005103796 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
13 Cruiser 40+ Petr DREISEITL 10093348538 BMX DRACING TEAM
14 Cruiser 40+ Jaroslav FEJFAR 10046986780 AUTOKLUB BMX TEAM DOBŘANY
15 Cruiser 40+ Petr ČERVENKA 10106712815 BMX OSTRAVA
16 Cruiser 40+ Miroslav ZÁMEČNÍK 10048065201 SK BMX KLATOVY
17 Cruiser 40+ Lukáš SMRŽ 10105463030 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
18 Cruiser 40+ Marek KAŠPAR 10106520734 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
19 Cruiser 40+ Alexandr ROLLO 10113495741 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
20 Cruiser 40+ Miroslav JELÍNEK 10046887760 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
21 Cruiser 40+ Michal NOVOTNÝ 10046497235 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
22 Cruiser 40+ Bohumil DVORSKÝ 10118372114 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
23 Cruiser 40+ Jaroslav DUŠEK 10106618138 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN
24 Cruiser 40+ Michal VYDRA 10128812041 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
25 Cruiser 40+ Miloš MOLNÁR 10093348336 BMX DRACING TEAM
1 Boys 11 Dominik RÁLIŠ 10083491419 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
2 Boys 11 Daren DVOŘÁK 10054541363 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
3 Boys 11 Jakub DLOUHÝ 10047377612 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
4 Boys 11 David LAPKA 10091819170 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
5 Boys 11 Alan PĚTIOKÝ 10080008917 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
6 Boys 11 Štěpán HAVELKA 10047411257 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
7 Boys 11 Sebastian PŇOVSKÝ 10078222400 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
8 Boys 11 Matyáš VRKOČ 10047454707 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Boys 11 Adam JINDRÁK 10112026290 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
10 Boys 11 Veronika ŽÁČKOVÁ 10047387312 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
11 Boys 11 Maxim BUREŠ 10118103847 SC BMX BENÁTKY
12 Boys 11 Ondřej SOUČEK 10115694914 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
13 Boys 11 Tim STÖCKL 10076047879 AUSTRIA - ALL CLUBS
14 Boys 11 Marvin DIEKE 10091700144 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
15 Boys 11 Richard SVOBODA 10077055265 SC BMX BENÁTKY
16 Boys 11 Matyáš KRNÁČ 10092617200 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
17 Boys 11 Narottam SUK 10077045060 SC BMX BENÁTKY
18 Boys 11 Adéla POLEDŇOVÁ 10091267280 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
19 Boys 11 Tobiáš SVÁTEK 10047419644 SC BMX BENÁTKY
20 Boys 11 Jiří ZOUHAR 10078022437 BMX KRUPKA
21 Boys 11 Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 10091859687 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
22 Boys 11 Adéla KOVAŘÍKOVÁ 10047426011 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
23 Boys 11 Lukáš NEHODA 10083167982 SC BMX BENÁTKY
24 Boys 11 Matouš FIALA 10047272225 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
25 Boys 11 Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 10046579784 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
26 Boys 11 Tobiáš CAHA 10061871129 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
27 Boys 11 Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 10081970438 FALER BIKE TEAM
28 Boys 11 Jan ŠOUSTEK 10127875686 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
29 Boys 11 Josef PROCHÁZKA 10047330324 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
30 Boys 11 Adam DVOŘÁK 10083121203 BMX BÍLINA
31 Boys 11 Samuel PÁN 10047393776 TJ BMX TŘINEC
32 Boys 11 Václav JURÁŇ 10116197694 AMK KEMP HRANICE
33 Boys 11 Jáchym PISKOŘ 10079014261 SK JANTAR OPAVA
34 Boys 11 Ladislav PEJZL 89789789898 SC BMX BENÁTKY
35 Boys 11 Kryštof DUŠEK 10093416640 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN
36 Boys 11 Vilém PISKOŘ 10080170480 SK JANTAR OPAVA
37 Boys 11 Tomáš SOLDÁN 10085749685 FALER BIKE TEAM
1 Boys 12 Matěj PAVKA 10047356491 BMX KRUPKA
2 Boys 12 Jan STRÝČEK 10055758210 TUFÍR TEAM
3 Boys 12 Matyáš VANČO 10047379228 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
4 Boys 12 Matyáš BUZEK 10047360737 BMX KRUPKA
5 Boys 12 Ondřej LUX 10004856044 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
6 Boys 12 David ČERNÝ 10047359020 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
7 Boys 12 Vojtěch REKL 10078218861 SC BMX BENÁTKY
8 Boys 12 Štěpánka FREMLOVÁ 10047352653 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
9 Boys 12 Tomáš OTEVŘEL 10058445009 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
10 Boys 12 Adam SEDLÁČEK 10047377915 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
11 Boys 12 Ondřej HENDRYCH 10059943051 SC BMX BENÁTKY
12 Boys 12 Michal RUDOLF 10047377006 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
13 Boys 12 Vladimír NOVÁK 10106561554 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
14 Boys 12 Radim BOČEK 10047346488 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
15 Boys 12 Ondřej SALAJ 10091818766 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
16 Boys 12 Áron MARS 10080750763 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
17 Boys 12 Mila RÜCKMANN 10074596418 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
18 Boys 12 Tomáš VÁVRA 10118112032 SC BMX BENÁTKY
19 Boys 12 Jonáš ZELENKA 10047311530 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
20 Boys 12 Václav KLAPSA 10104245476 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
21 Boys 12 Dominik CIHELKA 10047454101 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
22 Boys 12 Ondřej ŘEHOŘ 10104245375 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
23 Boys 12 Jiří GAZDA 10115125846 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
24 Boys 12 Matěj PLACHÝ 10106036643 BMX KRUPKA
25 Boys 12 Richard ŽÁK 10054538434 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
26 Boys 12 Petr SOUBUSTA 10047352249 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN
1 Boys 13/14 Oliver MILTNER 10047425102 FALER BIKE TEAM
2 Boys 13/14 Albert VLČEK 10047504621 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
3 Boys 13/14 Vít NOVOTNÝ 10062335012 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
4 Boys 13/14 Jiří HALÁSEK 10047339317 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
5 Boys 13/14 Michal KLÍMA 10047366801 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
6 Boys 13/14 Jan HERRMAN 10011734354 SC BMX BENÁTKY
7 Boys 13/14 Alex RAUSCHGOLD 10104246688 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
8 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch BEČKA 10047326280 BMX BÍLINA
9 Boys 13/14 Jan VOTOČEK 10047334869 SC BMX BENÁTKY
10 Boys 13/14 Jakub ŠKUTINA 10047611119 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
11 Boys 13/14 Jiří SUCHÁNEK 10047413176 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
12 Boys 13/14 Denis ŽERAVA 10047280612 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
13 Boys 13/14 Marek ŘÍHA 10047233122 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
14 Boys 13/14 Šimon SVÁTEK 10047286571 SC BMX BENÁTKY
15 Boys 13/14 David TICHÝ 10047376804 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
16 Boys 13/14 Adam HERMANN 10047379329 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
17 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch OPRAVIL 10047342549 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
18 Boys 13/14 Jakub HIMMEL 10091789363 FALER BIKE TEAM
19 Boys 13/14 Jan KOŽUŠNÍK 10047402365 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
20 Boys 13/14 Jiří SLEPIČKA 10047282531 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
21 Boys 13/14 Elen LAPKOVÁ 10104245577 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
22 Boys 13/14 Martin SPURNÝ 10054511455 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
23 Boys 13/14 Václav NAJSER 10047350532 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
24 Boys 13/14 Andrea HÁJKOVÁ 10046488141 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
25 Boys 13/14 Matyáš ODVODY 10120494188 SK BMX KLATOVY
26 Boys 13/14 Matěj PROCHÁZKA 10058328003 TUFÍR TEAM
27 Boys 13/14 Jáchym PALÁSEK 10111183808 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
28 Boys 13/14 Šimon PEKAŘ 10047295867 B4 TEAM
29 Boys 13/14 Šimon FRANTA 10047304052 TUFÍR TEAM
30 Boys 13/14 Sina BUHL 10080079039 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
31 Boys 13/14 Tomáš KRAVÁČEK 10124894453 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
32 Boys 13/14 Šimon ŘEZÁČ 10113213936 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
33 Boys 13/14 Aneta ŠAMAROVÁ 10047290110 SK JANTAR OPAVA
34 Boys 13/14 Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 10047339721 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
35 Boys 13/14 Matěj MAAR 10093030660 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
36 Boys 13/14 Iveta WANTULOKOVÁ 10048083082 TJ BMX TŘINEC
37 Boys 13/14 Nikola DVOŘÁKOVÁ 10054532774 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
38 Boys 13/14 Adrian PASTUCHA 10046059523 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
39 Boys 13/14 Tadeáš JÉGL 10078253924 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
40 Boys 13/14 Šimon AKSAMIT 10125224253 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
41 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch MIKO 10047282733 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
42 Boys 13/14 Oliver PÁN 10047324260 TJ BMX TŘINEC
43 Boys 13/14 Tim NOAK 10102530192 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
44 Boys 13/14 Max VESELÝ 10047442074 SC BMX BENÁTKY
45 Boys 13/14 Samuel BURDA 12345678901 SC BMX BENÁTKY
46 Boys 13/14 Marcel KOSMALA 10059453910 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
47 Boys 13/14 Viktor WEBER 10047397820 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
48 Boys 13/14 Tomáš SEDLÁČEK 10047306678 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
49 Boys 13/14 Ondřej MIKO 10046487535 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
50 Boys 13/14 Filip BLAŽEK 10127656630 BMX BÍLINA
51 Boys 13/14 Vít ČERNÝ 10104244769 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Boys 15/16 Jakub KLEMENT 10046326776 SK JANTAR OPAVA
2 Boys 15/16 Viktor Oldřich CHUDOBA 10047310722 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
3 Boys 15/16 Jakub CIDLINSKÝ 10047269801 SC BMX BENÁTKY
4 Boys 15/16 Vít GRUNTORÁD 10047221604 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
5 Boys 15/16 Jan POŘÍZEK 10047335172 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Boys 15/16 Adam QUARDA 10048042363 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
7 Boys 15/16 Jáchym VANĚK 10047255653 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
8 Boys 15/16 Vít STLOUKAL 10047225543 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
9 Boys 15/16 Robin PETEREK 10047407520 SK JANTAR OPAVA
10 Boys 15/16 Matěj PSOTA 10047265555 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
11 Boys 15/16 Justus ARLINGHAUS 10055969182 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
12 Boys 15/16 Václav VELETA 10048057420 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
13 Boys 15/16 Tomáš VRTÍLEK 10047278184 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
14 Boys 15/16 Marek NOVÁČEK 10047343660 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
15 Boys 15/16 Martin HUF 10047751565 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
16 Boys 15/16 Erik WEICKART 10059456637 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
17 Boys 15/16 Aywen GENSCH 10059457243 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
18 Boys 15/16 Nico GÖSSL 10035110344 AUSTRIA - ALL CLUBS
19 Boys 15/16 Sebastian PAŘÍZEK 10047221503 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
20 Boys 15/16 David BALÁK 10047426415 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
21 Boys 15/16 Florian DIEKE 10052554782 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
22 Boys 15/16 Petr HEŘMAN 10047778241 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
23 Boys 15/16 Richard ADAM 10047234738 SC BMX BENÁTKY
24 Boys 15/16 Zétény MÁTICS 10115490911 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
25 Boys 15/16 Ondřej POPELA 10048188772 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
26 Boys 15/16 Robin PETRUS 10047379733 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
27 Boys 15/16 Matyáš KUKLA 10047427324 SC BMX BENÁTKY
28 Boys 15/16 Jakub SOKOL 10046368610 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
29 Boys 15/16 Jiří WEINER 10109298772 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
30 Boys 15/16 Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 10047419846 SC BMX BENÁTKY
31 Boys 15/16 Vít MÁDR 10046524315 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
32 Boys 15/16 Ondřej PILC 10048090257 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
33 Boys 15/16 Zdeněk OTTA 10118111426 SC BMX BENÁTKY
34 Boys 15/16 Petra BEHENSKÁ 10048061763 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
35 Boys 15/16 Bence BESZERDIK 10080750965 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
36 Boys 15/16 Jim HEERINK 10118106170 SC BMX BENÁTKY
37 Boys 15/16 Kristýna UTINKOVÁ 10047419442 TUFÍR TEAM
38 Boys 15/16 Viktorie ADAMCOVÁ 10084815265 SK JANTAR OPAVA
39 Boys 15/16 Nelly MILTNEROVÁ 10091790272 FALER BIKE TEAM
40 Boys 15/16 Jan SUCHÝ 10105523149 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
41 Boys 15/16 David MAREŠ 10091789969 FALER BIKE TEAM
1 Men 17+ Tomáš VESECKÝ 10046717608 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Men 17+ Lukáš VESECKÝ 10046497437 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Men 17+ Ondřej MATĚJÍK 10047608388 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
4 Men 17+ Dušan HŮLKA 10046981225 TUFÍR TEAM
5 Men 17+ Miloš KŘEČEK 10009220539 OK TEAM
6 Men 17+ Matěj HURNÍK 10046564933 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
7 Men 17+ Filip ŽERAVA 10046623840 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
8 Men 17+ Matyáš KŘAPA 10046476118 OK TEAM
9 Men 17+ Adam PECHAČ 10046526436 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Men 17+ Adam RAUFER 10046670320 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
1 Masters 30+ Viktor KARLÍK 10005996705 OK TEAM
2 Masters 30+ Petr SOUBUSTA 10007845462 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN
3 Masters 30+ Radomír HUF 10005038021 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
4 Masters 30+ Martin BARABÁŠ 10004904544 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
5 Masters 30+ Miroslav ZÁMEČNÍK 10048065201 SK BMX KLATOVY
6 Masters 30+ Ondřej PASTRŇÁK 10106869429 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
1 JM/U23/EM Marek NEUŽIL 10046591205 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
2 JM/U23/EM Matěj LINHART 10047188965 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
3 JM/U23/EM Lukáš MENTLÍK 10046476219 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
4 JM/U23/EM Matyáš MENTLÍK 10048092984 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
5 JM/U23/EM Adam MORAVEC 10046711645 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
6 JM/U23/EM Tomáš HALUZA 10005522213 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
7 JM/U23/EM Oskar SCHILLING 10030393013 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
8 JM/U23/EM Adam BÁBEK 10046348907 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
9 JM/U23/EM Vojtěch POLESNÝ 10046526638 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 JM/U23/EM Vilém SOKOL 10046725082 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
11 JM/U23/EM Jakub VESECKÝ 10093079463 SC BMX BENÁTKY
12 JM/U23/EM Tomáš CHARVÁT 10060023984 FALER BIKE TEAM