Výsledky závodu: All Stars Challenge - SO

Místo Kategorie Jméno Příjmení UCI ID Klub
1 Prichozí 2 Martin ČUBAN 10129506195 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Prichozí 2 Štěpán KUNTA 0 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Prichozí 2 Ondřej NETÍK 10106156275 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
4 Prichozí 2 Antonín POLESNÝ 0 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
5 Prichozí 2 Jonatan Terenc BAJTOŠ 10129504478 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Prichozí 2 Petr SCHÜTZ 0 B4 TEAM
7 Prichozí 2 Oliver Anton KOM 0 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
8 Prichozí 2 Sofie ČERVOŇÁKOVÁ 10129447995 SC BMX BENÁTKY
9 Prichozí 2 Eliáš VOŘÍSEK 0 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
10 Prichozí 2 Marek JÍLEK 0 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
11 Prichozí 2 Matyáš PEJZL 0 SC BMX BENÁTKY
1 Priichozi 4 Jan JAŠEK 0 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
2 Priichozi 4 Michal JÁNÉ 0 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
3 Priichozi 4 Ivan ŘEHOŘ 0 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
4 Priichozi 4 Martin SALAJ 0 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
5 Priichozi 4 Radek JEŘÁBEK 0 SC BMX BENÁTKY
1 Boys 6 Petr VACEK 10118110214 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Boys 6 Oliver NEŠICKÝ 10120112454 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
3 Boys 6 Barbora BLAŽKOVÁ 10107825281 SC BMX BENÁTKY
4 Boys 6 Lukáš HOMOLKA 10118660787 SC BMX BENÁTKY
5 Boys 6 Natálie KAŠPAROVÁ 10105742108 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
6 Boys 6 Radim PRŮCHA 10121352337 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
7 Boys 6 Bastien JÁNĚ 10113210300 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
8 Boys 6 Hugo JIRAVA 10113211815 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
9 Boys 6 Jakub KŘEČEK 10129503367 SC BMX BENÁTKY
10 Boys 6 Alicja KUSINSKA 10116098674 POLAND - ALL CLUBS
11 Boys 6 Sebastian TŘASÁK 10118363727 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 Boys 6 Michal BERKA 10125988331 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
13 Boys 6 Josef KOUTEK 10118369585 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
1 Boys 7 Max ROŠKOT 10106521037 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
2 Boys 7 Albert KOHOUTEK 10106194065 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Boys 7 Rubiana HOŠKOVÁ 10104246385 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
4 Boys 7 Josefína MORAVCOVÁ 10092173121 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
5 Boys 7 Filip BAŤCHA 10118098490 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Boys 7 Kryštof ŠULC 10105741906 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
7 Boys 7 Patrik JEŘÁBEK 10129504882 SC BMX BENÁTKY
8 Boys 7 Nicolas MLČKOVSKÝ 10107824877 SC BMX BENÁTKY
9 Boys 7 Filip BEDNAŘÍK 10117150419 TJ BMX TŘINEC
10 Boys 7 Knut LAŠŠO 10107824776 SC BMX BENÁTKY
11 Boys 7 Tobiáš ČERVOŇÁK 10118104251 SC BMX BENÁTKY
12 Boys 7 Adéla PAJMOVÁ 10109298974 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
13 Boys 7 Sebastien ŠANTAVÝ 10111185929 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
14 Boys 7 Sebastián PASTRŇÁK 10106869328 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 7 Tomáš BŘEZINA 10126002778 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
16 Boys 7 Ondřej ŠMÍD 10128405752 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
17 Boys 7 Kryštof DVOŘÁK 10129448201 SC BMX BENÁTKY
18 Boys 7 Matyáš NOVÁK 10109299580 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
1 Boys 8 Jan OČENÁŠEK 10096232973 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Boys 8 Tomáš SOUČEK 10115694308 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
3 Boys 8 Tadeáš VLK 10118097076 FALER BIKE TEAM
4 Boys 8 Vít UHER 10090699731 TJ BMX TŘINEC
5 Boys 8 Robin PROCHÁZKA 10105469801 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
6 Boys 8 Markus GRUND 10106520633 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
7 Boys 8 Mikuláš LINHART 10035223411 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
8 Boys 8 Lukáš ŠENKEŘÍK 10127875181 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
9 Boys 8 Michael FEISTNER 10116909030 BMX BÍLINA
10 Boys 8 Jakub SLIMÁK 10109299176 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
11 Boys 8 Oliver SMOLÍK 10101061250 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
12 Boys 8 Nicholas HEJRAL 10118105362 SC BMX BENÁTKY
13 Boys 8 Adam STRÁNSKÝ 10106194671 SC BMX BENÁTKY
14 Boys 8 Florián HOŠEK 10104244971 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
15 Boys 8 Adam SLABYHOUDEK 10116314906 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
16 Boys 8 Marek NEHODA 10096233175 SC BMX BENÁTKY
17 Boys 8 Jakub ZRALÝ 0 SWITZERLAND - ALL CLUBS
18 Boys 8 Michaela NOVÁČKOVÁ 10105469595 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
19 Boys 8 Šimon KLEGA 10125997324 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
20 Boys 8 Tobiáš MAREK 10106869025 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
21 Boys 8 Alex MOLNÁR 10106273786 BMX DRACING TEAM
22 Boys 8 Matyáš PODDANÝ 10107825079 SC BMX BENÁTKY
23 Boys 8 Michal VYDRA 10128848013 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
24 Boys 8 Agáta KRÁTILOVÁ 10118095157 FALER BIKE TEAM
25 Boys 8 Vincent JÁNĚ 10113210906 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
26 Boys 8 Tobiáš SMRŽ 10115127159 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
27 Boys 8 Viktor KUDRNA 10113212421 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
28 Boys 8 Filip PEKR 10105469700 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
29 Boys 8 Filip BERGL 10120809036 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
30 Boys 8 Zden?K MATYS 10014478552 FALER BIKE TEAM
1 Boys 9 Sára KALÁBOVÁ 10054540555 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
2 Boys 9 Miroslav DREISEITL 10093348942 BMX DRACING TEAM
3 Boys 9 Barbora MAAROVÁ 10079633041 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
4 Boys 9 Denis KREJČÍ 10091819473 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
5 Boys 9 Dominika VYSOCKÁ 10105424533 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
6 Boys 9 Artur KOHOUTEK 10091812605 SC BMX BENÁTKY
7 Boys 9 Vít REKL 10078218457 SC BMX BENÁTKY
8 Boys 9 Sam ROŠKOT 10106521138 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Boys 9 Lukáš POLEDŇA 10091267179 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
10 Boys 9 Marek JANDA 10116314704 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
11 Boys 9 Michal ČERNÝ 10091859889 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
12 Boys 9 Jakub ŘEHOŘ 10104245274 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
13 Boys 9 Matěj BLAŽEK 10047455818 SC BMX BENÁTKY
14 Boys 9 Regina HEJRALOVÁ 10118107079 SC BMX BENÁTKY
15 Boys 9 Marek KAŠPAR 10105740387 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
16 Boys 9 Matěj DVORSKÝ 10106603687 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
17 Boys 9 Mikuláš TŘASÁK 10070152000 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
18 Boys 9 Jolana JAŠKOVÁ 10091858273 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
19 Boys 9 Matěj TEJMAR 10078221689 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
20 Boys 9 Molly AUDEROVÁ 10128404742 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
21 Boys 9 Tomáš HAVRLANT 10106193863 SC BMX BENÁTKY
22 Boys 9 Hugo BUSCH 10118660585 OK TEAM
23 Boys 9 Ondřej TŮMA 10109299984 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
1 Boys 10 Jan PONOCNÝ 10082855057 BMX KRUPKA
2 Boys 10 Čeněk VALEŠ 10059940627 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Boys 10 Tomáš LOHSE 10005701459 BMX BÍLINA
4 Boys 10 Kevin TÖLTL 10107071008 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
5 Boys 10 Boris MORAVEC 10047442579 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
6 Boys 10 Vojtěch PODHORA 10082976612 B4 TEAM
7 Boys 10 Mason CARROLL 10091820079 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
8 Boys 10 Petra DREISEITLOVÁ 10106267221 BMX DRACING TEAM
9 Boys 10 Stella TAMME 10047442478 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Boys 10 Karol KUBÍK 10111187646 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
11 Boys 10 Štěpán SMRŽ 10092873743 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
12 Boys 10 Petr NETÍK 10106156376 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
13 Boys 10 Max MOLNÁR 10093348437 BMX DRACING TEAM
14 Boys 10 Maxmilián LINHART 10079358209 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
15 Boys 10 Niko ČAPEK 10092956494 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
16 Boys 10 Pavel GUTWIRTH 10106585503 FALER BIKE TEAM
17 Boys 10 Petr NOVÁK 10096678264 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
18 Boys 10 Kryštof ŠIMSA 10055474381 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
19 Boys 10 Oto ZAJKR 10120435988 SC BMX BENÁTKY
20 Boys 10 David ŽÁK 10091267078 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
21 Boys 10 Erik MARTINI 10091819069 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
22 Boys 10 Ben KOZA 10061449076 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
23 Boys 10 Daniel JANSÍK 10048425203 FALER BIKE TEAM
24 Boys 10 Marek PAJMA 10082749266 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
25 Boys 10 Oleksii HERBEI 10104245880 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
26 Boys 10 Jakub MARKVART 10091858475 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
27 Boys 10 Jakub JANDA 10106267827 AMK KEMP HRANICE
28 Boys 10 Marek JAŠEK 10091858374 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Cruiser 40+ Radomír HUF 10005038021 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
2 Cruiser 40+ Ondřej SVOBODA 10084807383 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Cruiser 40+ Miroslav PEKAŘ 10047183814 B4 TEAM
4 Cruiser 40+ Božan MITKOV 10106627535 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
5 Cruiser 40+ Ondřej PASTRŇÁK 10106869429 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
6 Cruiser 40+ Petr DREISEITL 10093348538 BMX DRACING TEAM
7 Cruiser 40+ Petr PABOUČEK 0 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
8 Cruiser 40+ Miroslav JELÍNEK 10046887760 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Cruiser 40+ Marek KAŠPAR 10106520734 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Cruiser 40+ Petr MILTNER 10047425203 FALER BIKE TEAM
11 Cruiser 40+ Zdeněk MERTA 10047557060 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
12 Cruiser 40+ Michal NOVOTNÝ 10046497235 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
13 Cruiser 40+ Michal VYDRA 10128812041 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
14 Cruiser 40+ Jiří VANĚRKA 10128811637 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Cruiser 40+ Miloš MOLNÁR 10093348336 BMX DRACING TEAM
16 Cruiser 40+ Miroslav ZÁMEČNÍK 10048065201 SK BMX KLATOVY
1 Boys 11 Dominik RÁLIŠ 10083491419 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
2 Boys 11 Alan PĚTIOKÝ 10080008917 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
3 Boys 11 Jakub DLOUHÝ 10047377612 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
4 Boys 11 Karel KONRÁD 10093454733 B4 TEAM
5 Boys 11 Richard SVOBODA 10077055265 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Boys 11 Adam JINDRÁK 10112026290 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
7 Boys 11 Ondřej SOUČEK 10115694914 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
8 Boys 11 Narottam SUK 10077045060 SC BMX BENÁTKY
9 Boys 11 Matyáš KRNÁČ 10092617200 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Boys 11 Matyáš BLASL 10054147404 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
11 Boys 11 David LAPKA 10091819170 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
12 Boys 11 Maxim BUREŠ 10118103847 SC BMX BENÁTKY
13 Boys 11 Matyáš VRKOČ 10047454707 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
14 Boys 11 Matouš FIALA 10047272225 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
15 Boys 11 Adéla KOVAŘÍKOVÁ 10047426011 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
16 Boys 11 Lukáš NEHODA 10083167982 SC BMX BENÁTKY
17 Boys 11 Tobiáš SVÁTEK 10047419644 SC BMX BENÁTKY
18 Boys 11 Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 10081970438 FALER BIKE TEAM
19 Boys 11 Dawid TERLIKOVSKI 10116858510 POLAND - ALL CLUBS
20 Boys 11 Josef PROCHÁZKA 10047330324 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
21 Boys 11 Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 10091859687 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
22 Boys 11 Adéla POLEDŇOVÁ 10091267280 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
23 Boys 11 Kvido JIRAVA 10056186020 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Boys 12 Matěj PAVKA 10047356491 BMX KRUPKA
2 Boys 12 Jan STRÝČEK 10055758210 TUFÍR TEAM
3 Boys 12 David ČERNÝ 10047359020 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
4 Boys 12 Vojtěch REKL 10078218861 SC BMX BENÁTKY
5 Boys 12 Adam SEDLÁČEK 10047377915 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
6 Boys 12 Ondřej HENDRYCH 10059943051 SC BMX BENÁTKY
7 Boys 12 Jonáš ZELENKA 10047311530 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
8 Boys 12 Michal RUDOLF 10047377006 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Boys 12 Tomáš VÁVRA 10118112032 SC BMX BENÁTKY
10 Boys 12 Matěj SOKOL 10047284147 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
11 Boys 12 Richard ŽÁK 10054538434 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
12 Boys 12 Matěj PLACHÝ 10106036643 BMX KRUPKA
13 Boys 12 Ondřej SALAJ 10091818766 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
14 Boys 12 Matyáš BUZEK 10047360737 BMX KRUPKA
15 Boys 12 Ondřej ŘEHOŘ 10104245375 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Cruiser TOP Gustaw DADELA 0 POLAND - ALL CLUBS
2 Cruiser TOP Daniel HAVELA 10010867014 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Cruiser TOP Jiří ZVOLSKÝ 10046380027 FOXHOLESHOP.CZ
4 Cruiser TOP Radomír HUF 10005038021 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
5 Cruiser TOP Karel DVOŘÁK 10047492291 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
6 Cruiser TOP Tomáš MAREK 10106869126 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
7 Cruiser TOP Miroslav PEKAŘ 10047183814 B4 TEAM
8 Cruiser TOP Ondřej PASTRŇÁK 10106869429 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Cruiser TOP Petr DREISEITL 10093348538 BMX DRACING TEAM
10 Cruiser TOP Zdeněk MERTA 10047557060 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
1 Boys 13/14 Farkas BENDEGÚZ 0 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
2 Boys 13/14 Albert VLČEK 10047504621 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
3 Boys 13/14 Jan HERRMAN 10011734354 SC BMX BENÁTKY
4 Boys 13/14 Oliver MILTNER 10047425102 FALER BIKE TEAM
5 Boys 13/14 Jiří HALÁSEK 10047339317 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
6 Boys 13/14 Vít NOVOTNÝ 10062335012 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
7 Boys 13/14 Jaromír HONZÁK 10047304860 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
8 Boys 13/14 Jakub ŠKUTINA 10047611119 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Boys 13/14 Tobias BLEIER 10047253633 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Boys 13/14 Jakub HIMMEL 10091789363 FALER BIKE TEAM
11 Boys 13/14 Adam HERMANN 10047379329 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
12 Boys 13/14 Jan VOTOČEK 10047334869 SC BMX BENÁTKY
13 Boys 13/14 Šimon SVÁTEK 10047286571 SC BMX BENÁTKY
14 Boys 13/14 Matěj PROCHÁZKA 10058328003 TUFÍR TEAM
15 Boys 13/14 Marek ŘÍHA 10047233122 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
16 Boys 13/14 Jiří SLEPIČKA 10047282531 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
17 Boys 13/14 Andrea HÁJKOVÁ 10046488141 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
18 Boys 13/14 Matyáš ODVODY 10120494188 SK BMX KLATOVY
19 Boys 13/14 Elen LAPKOVÁ 10104245577 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
20 Boys 13/14 Dominik FLAISIG 10047386908 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
21 Boys 13/14 Jáchym PALÁSEK 10111183808 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
22 Boys 13/14 Václav KUBR 10059942344 SC BMX BENÁTKY
23 Boys 13/14 Matěj MAAR 10093030660 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
24 Boys 13/14 Max VESELÝ 10047442074 SC BMX BENÁTKY
25 Boys 13/14 Šimon AKSAMIT 10125224253 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
26 Boys 13/14 Šimon PEKAŘ 10047295867 B4 TEAM
27 Boys 13/14 Tadeáš JÉGL 10078253924 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
28 Boys 13/14 Tomáš KRAVÁČEK 10124894453 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
29 Boys 13/14 Samuel SÝKORA 10055407087 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
30 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch MIKO 10047282733 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
31 Boys 13/14 Ondřej MIKO 10046487535 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
32 Boys 13/14 Nikola DVOŘÁKOVÁ 10054532774 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Boys 15/16 Jan POŘÍZEK 10047335172 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Boys 15/16 Viktor Oldřich CHUDOBA 10047310722 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
3 Boys 15/16 Vít GRUNTORÁD 10047221604 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
4 Boys 15/16 Marek NOVÁČEK 10047343660 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
5 Boys 15/16 Vít STLOUKAL 10047225543 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
6 Boys 15/16 Václav VELETA 10048057420 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
7 Boys 15/16 Petr HEŘMAN 10047778241 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
8 Boys 15/16 Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 10047419846 SC BMX BENÁTKY
9 Boys 15/16 David MAREŠ 10091789969 FALER BIKE TEAM
10 Boys 15/16 Richard ADAM 10047234738 SC BMX BENÁTKY
11 Boys 15/16 Tomáš VRTÍLEK 10047278184 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
12 Boys 15/16 Jiří WEINER 10109298772 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
13 Boys 15/16 Sebastian PAŘÍZEK 10047221503 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
14 Boys 15/16 Matěj PSOTA 10047265555 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
15 Boys 15/16 Ondřej POPELA 10048188772 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
16 Boys 15/16 Zdeněk OTTA 10118111426 SC BMX BENÁTKY
17 Boys 15/16 Vít MÁDR 10046524315 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
18 Boys 15/16 David BALÁK 10047426415 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
19 Boys 15/16 David MATĚJÍK 10048204031 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
20 Boys 15/16 Matyáš KUKLA 10047427324 SC BMX BENÁTKY
21 Boys 15/16 Jan SUCHÝ 10105523149 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
22 Boys 15/16 Jim HEERINK 10118106170 SC BMX BENÁTKY
23 Boys 15/16 Jakub SOKOL 10046368610 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
1 Men 17+ Ondřej MATĚJÍK 10047608388 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
2 Men 17+ Lukáš VESECKÝ 10046497437 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Men 17+ Tomáš VESECKÝ 10046717608 SC BMX BENÁTKY
4 Men 17+ Viktor KARLÍK 10005996705 OK TEAM
5 Men 17+ Miloš KŘEČEK 10009220539 OK TEAM
6 Men 17+ Kamil BANDUROWSKI 0 POLAND - ALL CLUBS
7 Men 17+ Radim SOUSEDÍK 10005996907 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
8 Men 17+ Tomáš MERTA 10005996503 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
9 Men 17+ Antonín VYROUBAL 10047225644 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
10 Men 17+ Szymon ADAMCZYK 0 POLAND - ALL CLUBS
11 Men 17+ Adam RAUFER 10046670320 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
1 JM/U23/EM/15+ Matěj LINHART 10047188965 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
2 JM/U23/EM/15+ Marek NEUŽIL 10046591205 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
3 JM/U23/EM/15+ Adam BÁBEK 10046348907 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
4 JM/U23/EM/15+ Jakub CIDLINSKÝ 10047269801 SC BMX BENÁTKY
5 JM/U23/EM/15+ Jakub KLEMENT 10046326776 SK JANTAR OPAVA
6 JM/U23/EM/15+ Adam MORAVEC 10046711645 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
7 JM/U23/EM/15+ Adam QUARDA 10048042363 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
8 JM/U23/EM/15+ Vojtěch POLESNÝ 10046526638 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 JM/U23/EM/15+ Jakub VESECKÝ 10093079463 SC BMX BENÁTKY
10 JM/U23/EM/15+ Vilém SOKOL 10046725082 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
11 JM/U23/EM/15+ Jáchym VANĚK 10047255653 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 JM/U23/EM/15+ Martin HUF 10047751565 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
13 JM/U23/EM/15+ Tomáš CHARVÁT 10060023984 FALER BIKE TEAM
14 JM/U23/EM/15+ Adam KOMISARUKUCI 10062400181 POLAND - ALL CLUBS