Výsledky závodu: 6. závod Moravské ligy

Místo Kategorie Jméno Příjmení UCI ID Klub
1 Boys 6 Petr VACEK 10118110214 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Boys 6 Denisa TOMÁNKOVÁ 10115127260 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
3 Boys 6 Vilém TROJEK 10115371174 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
4 Boys 6 Daniel SLABYHOUD 10127594891 LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM
5 Boys 6 Magdaléna HORÁKOVÁ 10115372487 AMK KEMP HRANICE
6 Boys 6 Natálie KAŠPAROVÁ 10105742108 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
7 Boys 6 Ema MAHDALOVÁ 10124317911 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
8 Boys 6 Jakub HLAVÁČ 10116809404 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
1 Boys 7 Max ROŠKOT 10106521037 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
2 Boys 7 Nándor Patrik LUKÁCS 10106098782 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
3 Boys 7 Michaela PALÁSTHY 10092527573 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
4 Boys 7 Richard KRÁL 10115691880 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
5 Boys 7 Filip BEDNAŘÍK 10117150419 TJ BMX TŘINEC
6 Boys 7 Juraj DOZSA 10115103820 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
7 Boys 7 Sebastien ŠANTAVÝ 10111185929 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
8 Boys 7 Roman LAMPERT 10126561641 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
9 Boys 7 Viktor KOLLÁR 10107695141 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
10 Boys 7 Matyáš SEDLÁK 10124889807 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
11 Boys 7 Maxim VACEK 10124890211 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
12 Boys 7 Petr MACHEK 10112501994 TJ BMX TŘINEC
13 Boys 7 Josef ŠVORČÍK 10118742835 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
14 Boys 7 Jakub ŠÁŠEK 10125483224 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
15 Boys 7 Zoe HANÁKOVÁ 10114273256 SK JANTAR OPAVA
16 Boys 7 Gabriel PÁN 10112502196 TJ BMX TŘINEC
17 Boys 7 Jakub ŠTĚPÁNÍK 10119465079 TUFÍR TEAM
1 Boys 8 Jiří LUSKA 10112046603 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
2 Boys 8 Tomáš SOUČEK 10115694308 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
3 Boys 8 Michael FEISTNER 10116909030 BMX BÍLINA
4 Boys 8 Matyáš Karel KLAPETEK 10105424432 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
5 Boys 8 Markéta FICOVÁ 10124897988 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
6 Boys 8 Martin KOMENDA 10106627131 B4 TEAM
7 Boys 8 Vít UHER 10090699731 TJ BMX TŘINEC
8 Boys 8 Robin PROCHÁZKA 10105469801 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
9 Boys 8 Štěpán SURÝ 10105469902 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
10 Boys 8 Michaela NOVÁČKOVÁ 10105469595 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
11 Boys 8 Markus GRUND 10106520633 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 Boys 8 Denis BEDNÁRIK 10115423213 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
13 Boys 8 Eliáš WALICA 10101919500 TJ BMX TŘINEC
14 Boys 8 Mario VEBR 10105740589 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 8 Alex MOLNÁR 10106273786 BMX DRACING TEAM
16 Boys 8 Oliver KLAPSIA 10107482448 TJ BMX TŘINEC
17 Boys 8 Vítek MIKUŠÁK 10120150749 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
18 Boys 8 Štěpán STARÝ 10107482549 TJ BMX TŘINEC
19 Boys 8 Eliška FRÖMLOVÁ 10127594992 LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM
20 Boys 8 Jan GEBAUER 10127703009 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
21 Boys 8 Šimon ŘEHULKA 10108090922 SK JANTAR OPAVA
22 Boys 8 Lukáš GEBAUER 10119758507 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
1 Boys 9 Sára KALÁBOVÁ 10054540555 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
2 Boys 9 Barbora MAAROVÁ 10079633041 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
3 Boys 9 Miroslav DREISEITL 10093348942 BMX DRACING TEAM
4 Boys 9 Štěpán JANEČEK 10078829759 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
5 Boys 9 Karel TROJEK 10081086425 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
6 Boys 9 Jiří KELAR 10106267524 BMX DRACING TEAM
7 Boys 9 Vojtěch KOKOŠEK 10079015069 SK JANTAR OPAVA
8 Boys 9 Sam ROŠKOT 10106521138 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Boys 9 Dominika VYSOCKÁ 10105424533 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
10 Boys 9 Ondřej HORÁK 10093337424 AMK KEMP HRANICE
11 Boys 9 Thomas BILATO 10093994802 SK JANTAR OPAVA
12 Boys 9 Alex LORENC 10115125947 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
13 Boys 9 Jan ŠTROBLÍK 10106024923 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
14 Boys 9 Marek KAŠPAR 10105740387 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 9 Matyáš VENCOVSKÝ 10104975707 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
16 Boys 9 Nikolas CAHA 10092872632 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
17 Boys 9 Tadeáš BAJGAR 10124898291 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
18 Boys 9 Šimon PITTNER 10092527775 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
19 Boys 9 Roman LYSEK 10119406172 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
20 Boys 9 Oliver ZUSKAR 10117827601 TJ BMX TŘINEC
1 Boys 10 Saba NASZADOS 10023632012 HUNGARY - ALL CLUBS
2 Boys 10 Daniel VEJCHODA 10081086728 B4 TEAM
3 Boys 10 Vojtěch PODHORA 10082976612 B4 TEAM
4 Boys 10 Max MOLNÁR 10093348437 BMX DRACING TEAM
5 Boys 10 Petr NETÍK 10106156376 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
6 Boys 10 Jiří KABRIEL 10105462323 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
7 Boys 10 Karol KUBÍK 10111187646 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
8 Boys 10 Šimon STARÝ 10069087525 TJ BMX TŘINEC
9 Boys 10 Petra DREISEITLOVÁ 10106267221 BMX DRACING TEAM
10 Boys 10 Matyáš KRČMÁŘ 10047419543 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
11 Boys 10 Maxmilián LINHART 10079358209 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
12 Boys 10 Filip BARTOŠÁK 10093337222 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
13 Boys 10 Boris NEČAS 10115126149 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
14 Boys 10 Adam HUSÁK 10127556600 AMK KEMP HRANICE
15 Boys 10 Lukáš STUDNÍK 10119865005 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
16 Boys 10 Maxmilián Alexander NETT 10127593376 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
17 Boys 10 Adam DRÁBEK 10093348740 BMX DRACING TEAM
18 Boys 10 Adéla GEBAUEROVÁ 10119758709 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
19 Boys 10 Jiří ŠUSTR 10124896170 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
20 Boys 10 Bruno ČERNÝ 10097212168 LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM
21 Boys 10 Sára JECHOVÁ 10091267482 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
22 Boys 10 Alexander DOMSKÝ 10119753554 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
23 Boys 10 Natalia SMIDOVÁ 10092528179 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
24 Boys 10 Matěj TOBOLA 10093337525 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
25 Boys 10 Michal ONDRUŠ 10080131377 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
26 Boys 10 Matyáš MALAŤAK 10127591659 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
27 Boys 10 Anton MIŠTA 10080130872 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
28 Boys 10 Filip ZEMÁNEK 10093354501 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
29 Boys 10 Daniel TESAŘ 10071305084 SK JANTAR OPAVA
30 Boys 10 Kevin TÖLTL 0 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
1 Cruiser Peter PALÁSTHY 10045996875 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
2 Cruiser Matěj BUKVA 10048206051 TUFÍR TEAM
3 Cruiser Michal KOKOŠEK 10105769184 SK JANTAR OPAVA
4 Cruiser Radomír HUF 10005038021 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
5 Cruiser Petr DREISEITL 10093348538 BMX DRACING TEAM
6 Cruiser Petr ČERVENKA 10106712815 BMX OSTRAVA
7 Cruiser Pavel SMRČEK 10079632839 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
8 Cruiser Pavel CAHA 10046786619 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
9 Cruiser Fedor FURDA 10117285613 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
10 Cruiser Jiří ŠVEC 10104975808 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
11 Cruiser Lukáš GEBAUER 10127704726 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
12 Cruiser Michal KOMÁREK 10126472725 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
13 Cruiser Alexandr ROLLO 10113495741 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
14 Cruiser Marek KAŠPAR 10106520734 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Cruiser Juraj DOZSA 10115103921 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
16 Cruiser Michal NOVOTNÝ 10046497235 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
17 Cruiser Lenka MASAŘÍKOVÁ 10126882852 TUFÍR TEAM
18 Cruiser Miroslav ŠOBORA 10125310846 BMX DRACING TEAM
19 Cruiser Miloš MOLNÁR 10093348336 BMX DRACING TEAM
1 Boys 11/12 Jan STRÝČEK 10055758210 TUFÍR TEAM
2 Boys 11/12 Adam JINDRÁK 10112026290 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
3 Boys 11/12 Ondřej SOUČEK 10115694914 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
4 Boys 11/12 Tomáš OTEVŘEL 10058445009 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
5 Boys 11/12 Veronika ŽÁČKOVÁ 10047387312 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
6 Boys 11/12 Tomáš VÍCHA 10079012746 SK JANTAR OPAVA
7 Boys 11/12 Matouš FIALA 10047272225 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
8 Boys 11/12 Tobiáš SVÁTEK 10047419644 SC BMX BENÁTKY
9 Boys 11/12 Adéla KOVAŘÍKOVÁ 10047426011 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
10 Boys 11/12 Marek ŽVÁČEK 10003326979 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
11 Boys 11/12 Lukáš MAREČEK 10047438337 TUFÍR TEAM
12 Boys 11/12 Vojtěch KUČERA 10096103944 LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM
13 Boys 11/12 Martin CHUDÁČEK 10119946645 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
14 Boys 11/12 Karel KONRÁD 10093454733 B4 TEAM
15 Boys 11/12 Radim BOČEK 10047346488 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
16 Boys 11/12 Filip ECLER 10124896372 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
17 Boys 11/12 Samuel PÁN 10047393776 TJ BMX TŘINEC
18 Boys 11/12 Tobiáš CAHA 10061871129 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
19 Boys 11/12 Alexandr BOTOS 10127453940 SK JANTAR OPAVA
20 Boys 11/12 Josef JANSA 10127592568 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
21 Boys 11/12 Filip BŘEZINA 10124818570 TJ BMX TŘINEC
22 Boys 11/12 Robin ORLICKÝ 10005407833 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
23 Boys 11/12 Jáchym PISKOŘ 10079014261 SK JANTAR OPAVA
24 Boys 11/12 Václav JURÁŇ 10116197694 AMK KEMP HRANICE
25 Boys 11/12 Jan LYSEK 10046607167 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
26 Boys 11/12 Filip FURDA 10106853362 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
27 Boys 11/12 Vilém PISKOŘ 10080170480 SK JANTAR OPAVA
1 Boys 13/14 Michal KLÍMA 10047366801 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
2 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch ŠICHOR 10047426516 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
3 Boys 13/14 Jiří SUCHÁNEK 10047413176 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
4 Boys 13/14 Denis ŽERAVA 10047280612 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
5 Boys 13/14 Vít NOVOTNÝ 10062335012 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
6 Boys 13/14 Šimon FRANTA 10047304052 TUFÍR TEAM
7 Boys 13/14 Václav NAJSER 10047350532 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
8 Boys 13/14 Matěj PROCHÁZKA 10058328003 TUFÍR TEAM
9 Boys 13/14 Pavel TRUBAČ 10046400235 LAGUNA CYCLES TEAM
10 Boys 13/14 Matěj ŽVÁČEK 10047435408 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
11 Boys 13/14 Iveta WANTULOKOVÁ 10048083082 TJ BMX TŘINEC
12 Boys 13/14 Patrick TYLEČEK 10126560530 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
13 Boys 13/14 Aneta ŠAMAROVÁ 10047290110 SK JANTAR OPAVA
14 Boys 13/14 Oliver PÁN 10047324260 TJ BMX TŘINEC
15 Boys 13/14 Šimon SVÁTEK 10047286571 SC BMX BENÁTKY
16 Boys 13/14 Tomáš UTINEK 10047419341 TUFÍR TEAM
17 Boys 13/14 Matěj MAAR 10093030660 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
18 Boys 13/14 Tadeáš JÉGL 10078253924 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
19 Boys 13/14 Dominik DAŤKO 10092447650 TUFÍR TEAM
20 Boys 13/14 Šimon GROHAR 10129252985 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
21 Boys 13/14 Matěj JAROŠ 10047241913 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
1 Boys 15/16 Adam QUARDA 10048042363 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
2 Boys 15/16 Jakub KLEMENT 10046326776 SK JANTAR OPAVA
3 Boys 15/16 Martin HUF 10047751565 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
4 Boys 15/16 Marek NOVÁČEK 10047343660 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
5 Boys 15/16 Lukáš LÁTKA 10047345175 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
6 Boys 15/16 Daniel Jiljí ŽALMAN 10047413277 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
7 Boys 15/16 Michal WALEK 10118742633 TJ BMX TŘINEC
8 Boys 15/16 Alexander MORAVEC 10080131074 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
9 Boys 15/16 Jan HECZKO 10112501792 TJ BMX TŘINEC
10 Boys 15/16 Šimon ONDRUŠ 10058356695 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
11 Boys 15/16 Štěpán BACHORÍK 10054300782 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
12 Boys 15/16 Tomáš CIENCIALA 10112501287 TJ BMX TŘINEC
13 Boys 15/16 Jakub PŇÁČEK 10092799678 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
14 Boys 15/16 Andrej SMIDA 10046035170 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
15 Boys 15/16 Michal POKORNÝ 10047331334 TUFÍR TEAM
16 Boys 15/16 Kryštof KOPA 10118352108 B4 TEAM
1 Men 17+ Matěj ŠOUPAL 10047408530 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
2 Men 17+ Antonín VYROUBAL 10047225644 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
3 Men 17+ Matěj CHALUPNÝ 10007843442 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
4 Men 17+ Matouš POKORNÝ 10047323048 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
5 Men 17+ Kristián ONDRUŠ 10058356796 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS