Výsledky závodu: 4. závod Českého poháru

Místo Kategorie Jméno Příjmení UCI ID Klub
1 Boys 6 Petr VACEK 10118110214 SC BMX BENÁTKY
2 Boys 6 Oliver NEŠICKÝ 10120112454 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
3 Boys 6 Barbora BLAŽKOVÁ 10107825281 SC BMX BENÁTKY
4 Boys 6 Radim PRŮCHA 10121352337 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
5 Boys 6 Vilém TROJEK 10115371174 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
6 Boys 6 Pavol GAŠPARÍK 10128339367 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
7 Boys 6 Tomáš PODIVINSKÝ 10128338054 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
8 Boys 6 Lukáš HOMOLKA 10118660787 SC BMX BENÁTKY
9 Boys 6 Bastien JÁNĚ 10113210300 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
10 Boys 6 Jakub KŘEČEK 10129503367 SC BMX BENÁTKY
11 Boys 6 David VYDRA 10128812243 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
12 Boys 6 Magdaléna HORÁKOVÁ 10115372487 AMK KEMP HRANICE
13 Boys 6 Matěj KUKLA 10114273559 SK JANTAR OPAVA
14 Boys 6 Matěj NOVÁK 10130937856 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 6 Natálie KAŠPAROVÁ 10105742108 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
16 Boys 6 Josef KOUTEK 10118369585 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
17 Boys 6 Dorota RAJCI 10128339165 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
18 Boys 6 Teo BELKO 0 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
19 Boys 6 Marcus PALASTHY 11111111 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
20 Boys 6 Jakub HLAVÁČ 10116809404 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
21 Boys 6 Marek JÍLEK 10121349206 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
22 Boys 6 Ema MAHDALOVÁ 10124317911 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
23 Boys 6 Tereza GEBAUEROVÁ 10127706342 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
24 Boys 6 Jakub NOVÁK 10130692528 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
1 Boys 7 Max ROŠKOT 10106521037 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
2 Boys 7 Simon ANČINEC 10105741401 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
3 Boys 7 Rubiana HOŠKOVÁ 10104246385 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
4 Boys 7 Filip BEDNAŘÍK 10117150419 TJ BMX TŘINEC
5 Boys 7 Knut LAŠŠO 10107824776 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Boys 7 Adéla PAJMOVÁ 10109298974 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
7 Boys 7 Albert KOHOUTEK 10106194065 SC BMX BENÁTKY
8 Boys 7 Tobiáš ČERVOŇÁK 10118104251 SC BMX BENÁTKY
9 Boys 7 Alexander BULÍK 10108788716 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
10 Boys 7 Josef HASMAN 10117688464 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
11 Boys 7 Patrik JEŘÁBEK 10129504882 SC BMX BENÁTKY
12 Boys 7 Sebastien ŠANTAVÝ 10111185929 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
13 Boys 7 Kryštof ŠULC 10105741906 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
14 Boys 7 Roman LAMPERT 10126561641 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
15 Boys 7 Kryštof DVOŘÁK 10129448201 SC BMX BENÁTKY
16 Boys 7 Jakub SMRČEK 10115126755 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
17 Boys 7 Michaela PALÁSTHY 10092527573 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
18 Boys 7 Sebastián PASTRŇÁK 10106869328 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
19 Boys 7 Richard PRIEDHORSKÝ 10121346576 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
20 Boys 7 Sofie ČERVOŇÁKOVÁ 10129447995 SC BMX BENÁTKY
21 Boys 7 Gabriel PÁN 10112502196 TJ BMX TŘINEC
22 Boys 7 Ondřej ŘEHOŘ 10125979237 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
23 Boys 7 Štěpán HLAVÁČ 10112025482 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
24 Boys 7 Alfréd RAJCI 10128339569 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
1 Boys 8 Tomáš SOUČEK 10115694308 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
2 Boys 8 Tadeáš VLK 10118097076 FALER BIKE TEAM
3 Boys 8 Michael FEISTNER 10116909030 BMX BÍLINA
4 Boys 8 Vít UHER 10090699731 TJ BMX TŘINEC
5 Boys 8 Jan OČENÁŠEK 10096232973 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Boys 8 Matyáš Karel KLAPETEK 10105424432 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
7 Boys 8 Jakub SLIMÁK 10109299176 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
8 Boys 8 Florián HOŠEK 10104244971 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
9 Boys 8 Robin PROCHÁZKA 10105469801 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
10 Boys 8 Mikuláš LINHART 10035223411 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
11 Boys 8 Agáta KRÁTILOVÁ 10118095157 BMX KRUPKA
12 Boys 8 Oliver SMOLÍK 10101061250 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
13 Boys 8 Marek NEHODA 10096233175 SC BMX BENÁTKY
14 Boys 8 Denis BEDNÁRIK 10115423213 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
15 Boys 8 Martin KOMENDA 10106627131 B4 TEAM
16 Boys 8 Nicholas HEJRAL 10118105362 SC BMX BENÁTKY
17 Boys 8 Markus GRUND 10106520633 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
18 Boys 8 Peter GAŠPARÍK 10107694232 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
19 Boys 8 Adam SLABYHOUDEK 10116314906 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
20 Boys 8 Matyáš PODDANÝ 10107825079 SC BMX BENÁTKY
21 Boys 8 Martin ČUBAN 10129506195 SC BMX BENÁTKY
22 Boys 8 Šimon ŘEHULKA 10108090922 SK JANTAR OPAVA
23 Boys 8 Vincent JÁNĚ 10113210906 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
24 Boys 8 Mario VEBR 10105740589 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
25 Boys 8 Nelly SKŘEJKOVÁ 10105462727 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
26 Boys 8 Marek STRIŽ 10128338862 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
27 Boys 8 Michal VYDRA 10128848013 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
28 Boys 8 Tobiáš SMRŽ 10115127159 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
29 Boys 8 Filip PEKR 10105469700 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
30 Boys 8 Jan GEBAUER 10127703009 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
1 Boys 9 Denis KREJČÍ 10091819473 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
2 Boys 9 Vít REKL 10078218457 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Boys 9 Sára KALÁBOVÁ 10054540555 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
4 Boys 9 Miroslav DREISEITL 10093348942 BMX DRACING TEAM
5 Boys 9 Štěpán JANEČEK 10078829759 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
6 Boys 9 Lukáš VANČO 10078240584 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
7 Boys 9 Dominika VYSOCKÁ 10105424533 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
8 Boys 9 Sam ROŠKOT 10106521138 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Boys 9 Ondřej HORÁK 10093337424 AMK KEMP HRANICE
10 Boys 9 Artur KOHOUTEK 10091812605 SC BMX BENÁTKY
11 Boys 9 Matěj BLAŽEK 10047455818 SC BMX BENÁTKY
12 Boys 9 Thomas BILATO 10093994802 SK JANTAR OPAVA
13 Boys 9 Vojtěch KOKOŠEK 10079015069 SK JANTAR OPAVA
14 Boys 9 Jaroslav ŠEBESTA 10106585907 FALER BIKE TEAM
15 Boys 9 Karel TROJEK 10081086425 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
16 Boys 9 Marek JANDA 10116314704 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
17 Boys 9 Marek KAŠPAR 10105740387 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
18 Boys 9 Regina HEJRALOVÁ 10118107079 SC BMX BENÁTKY
19 Boys 9 Matěj DVORSKÝ 10106603687 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
20 Boys 9 Hugo BUSCH 10118660585 OK TEAM
21 Boys 9 Tomáš HAVRLANT 10106193863 SC BMX BENÁTKY
22 Boys 9 Adam KUKLA 10114273458 SK JANTAR OPAVA
23 Boys 9 Ondřej TŮMA 10109299984 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
24 Boys 9 Jakub ČERVENKA 10106712916 BMX OSTRAVA
25 Boys 9 Molly AUDEROVÁ 10128404742 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
26 Boys 9 Lukáš POLEDŇA 10091267179 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
27 Boys 9 Barbora MAAROVÁ 10079633041 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
1 Boys 10 Daniel FRYDRYCH 10080975378 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
2 Boys 10 Jan PONOCNÝ 10082855057 BMX KRUPKA
3 Boys 10 Vojtěch PODHORA 10082976612 B4 TEAM
4 Boys 10 Čeněk VALEŠ 10059940627 SC BMX BENÁTKY
5 Boys 10 Petra DREISEITLOVÁ 10106267221 BMX DRACING TEAM
6 Boys 10 Benjamin FOJTÍK 10092872430 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
7 Boys 10 Jiří KABRIEL 10105462323 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
8 Boys 10 Tomáš LOHSE 10005701459 BMX BÍLINA
9 Boys 10 Petr NETÍK 10106156376 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
10 Boys 10 Štěpán SMRŽ 10092873743 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
11 Boys 10 Stella TAMME 10047442478 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
12 Boys 10 Václav MUŽÍČEK 10107824978 SC BMX BENÁTKY
13 Boys 10 Karol KUBÍK 10111187646 BIKROS KLUB JESENÍK
14 Boys 10 Oliver KREJČÍ 10007055217 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 10 Mason CARROLL 10091820079 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
16 Boys 10 Alex ANČINEC 10081967307 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
17 Boys 10 Boris NEČAS 10115126149 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
18 Boys 10 Maxmilián LINHART 10079358209 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
19 Boys 10 Jakub PALEČEK 10047227058 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
20 Boys 10 Adam DRÁBEK 10093348740 BMX DRACING TEAM
21 Boys 10 Pavel GUTWIRTH 10106585503 FALER BIKE TEAM
22 Boys 10 Ben KOZA 10061449076 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
23 Boys 10 Kryštof ŠIMSA 10055474381 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
24 Boys 10 Kryštof ŠIPULA 10091858576 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
25 Boys 10 Oto ZAJKR 10120435988 SC BMX BENÁTKY
26 Boys 10 Marek PAJMA 10082749266 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
27 Boys 10 Jakub MARKVART 10091858475 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
28 Boys 10 Erik MARTINI 10091819069 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
29 Boys 10 David ŽÁK 10091267078 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
30 Boys 10 Oleksii HERBEI 10104245880 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
31 Boys 10 Adam HUSÁK 10127556600 AMK KEMP HRANICE
32 Boys 10 Daniel JANSÍK 10048425203 FALER BIKE TEAM
1 Cruiser TOP Jiří HOLUB 10005997008 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
2 Cruiser TOP Jakub SKŘEJPEK 10092873238 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
3 Cruiser TOP Matěj BUKVA 10048206051 TUFÍR TEAM
4 Cruiser TOP Jiří ZVOLSKÝ 10046380027 FOXHOLESHOP.CZ
5 Cruiser TOP Daniel HAVELA 10010867014 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Cruiser TOP Vojtěch BENEŠ 10047335374 SC BMX BENÁTKY
7 Cruiser TOP Karel DVOŘÁK 10047492291 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
8 Cruiser TOP Petr EDL 10054442545 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
9 Cruiser TOP Tomáš MAREK 10106869126 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
10 Cruiser TOP Pavel EDL 10047379430 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Cruiser 40+ Robert BOČEK 10004919702 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
2 Cruiser 40+ Josef MATYS 10046803591 FOXHOLESHOP.CZ
3 Cruiser 40+ Radomír HUF 10005038021 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
4 Cruiser 40+ Martin ŽERAVA 10047344569 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
5 Cruiser 40+ Peter PALÁSTHY 10005129361 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
6 Cruiser 40+ Ondřej SVOBODA 10084807383 SC BMX BENÁTKY
7 Cruiser 40+ Miroslav PEKAŘ 10047183814 B4 TEAM
8 Cruiser 40+ Petr ČERVENKA 10106712815 BMX OSTRAVA
9 Cruiser 40+ Juraj VANČO 10002132162 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
10 Cruiser 40+ Ondřej PASTRŇÁK 10106869429 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
11 Cruiser 40+ Martin BARABÁŠ 10004904544 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
12 Cruiser 40+ Michal KOKOŠEK 10105769184 SK JANTAR OPAVA
13 Cruiser 40+ Petr MOŠNA 10005111375 FOXHOLESHOP.CZ
14 Cruiser 40+ Petr DREISEITL 10093348538 BMX DRACING TEAM
15 Cruiser 40+ Pavel SMRČEK 10079632839 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
16 Cruiser 40+ Alexandr ROLLO 10113495741 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
17 Cruiser 40+ Michal VYDRA 10128812041 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
18 Cruiser 40+ Zdeněk MERTA 10047557060 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
19 Cruiser 40+ Michal NOVOTNÝ 10046497235 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
20 Cruiser 40+ Roman KREJČÍ 10126560934 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
1 Boys 11 Dominik RÁLIŠ 10083491419 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
2 Boys 11 Daren DVOŘÁK 10054541363 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
3 Boys 11 Adam PETEREK 10047407621 SK JANTAR OPAVA
4 Boys 11 Jakub DLOUHÝ 10047377612 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
5 Boys 11 Richard SVOBODA 10077055265 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Boys 11 David LAPKA 10091819170 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
7 Boys 11 Veronika ŽÁČKOVÁ 10047387312 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
8 Boys 11 Sebastian PŇOVSKÝ 10078222400 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
9 Boys 11 Alan PĚTIOKÝ 10080008917 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
10 Boys 11 Matyáš VRKOČ 10047454707 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
11 Boys 11 Maxim BUREŠ 10118103847 SC BMX BENÁTKY
12 Boys 11 Matyáš KRNÁČ 10092617200 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
13 Boys 11 Narottam SUK 10077045060 SC BMX BENÁTKY
14 Boys 11 Lukáš NEHODA 10083167982 SC BMX BENÁTKY
15 Boys 11 Štěpán HAVELKA 10047411257 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
16 Boys 11 Adam JINDRÁK 10112026290 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
17 Boys 11 Jiří ZOUHAR 10078022437 BMX KRUPKA
18 Boys 11 Adéla KOVAŘÍKOVÁ 10047426011 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
19 Boys 11 Václav JURÁŇ 10116197694 AMK KEMP HRANICE
20 Boys 11 Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 10081970438 FALER BIKE TEAM
21 Boys 11 Samuel PÁN 10047393776 TJ BMX TŘINEC
22 Boys 11 Tobiáš SVÁTEK 10047419644 SC BMX BENÁTKY
23 Boys 11 Adéla POLEDŇOVÁ 10091267280 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
24 Boys 11 Marek ŽVÁČEK 10003326979 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
25 Boys 11 Matouš FIALA 10047272225 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
1 Boys 12 Matěj PAVKA 10047356491 BMX KRUPKA
2 Boys 12 Adam SEDLÁČEK 10047377915 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
3 Boys 12 Jan STRÝČEK 10055758210 TUFÍR TEAM
4 Boys 12 Jonáš ZELENKA 10047311530 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
5 Boys 12 Ondřej LUX 10004856044 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
6 Boys 12 Ondřej HENDRYCH 10059943051 SC BMX BENÁTKY
7 Boys 12 David ČERNÝ 10047359020 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
8 Boys 12 Matyáš BUZEK 10047360737 BMX KRUPKA
9 Boys 12 Vojtěch REKL 10078218861 SC BMX BENÁTKY
10 Boys 12 Tomáš VÁVRA 10118112032 SC BMX BENÁTKY
11 Boys 12 Matyáš VANČO 10047379228 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
12 Boys 12 Radim BOČEK 10047346488 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
13 Boys 12 Tomáš OTEVŘEL 10058445009 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
14 Boys 12 Matěj PLACHÝ 10106036643 BMX KRUPKA
15 Boys 12 Vladimír NOVÁK 10106561554 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
16 Boys 12 Richard ŽÁK 10054538434 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
17 Boys 12 Matěj SOKOL 10047284147 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
18 Boys 12 Denis HLUBŮČEK 10107825382 SC BMX BENÁTKY
19 Boys 12 Filip BŘEZINA 10124818570 TJ BMX TŘINEC
20 Boys 12 Alexandr BOTOS 10127453940 SK JANTAR OPAVA
21 Boys 12 Robin MACH 10129448504 SC BMX BENÁTKY
1 Boys 13/14 Valentin WAGNER 10035110445 AUSTRIA - ALL CLUBS
2 Boys 13/14 Tobias BLEIER 10047253633 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
3 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch BEČKA 10047326280 BMX BÍLINA
4 Boys 13/14 Oliver MILTNER 10047425102 FALER BIKE TEAM
5 Boys 13/14 Jakub ŠKUTINA 10047611119 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
6 Boys 13/14 Jaromír HONZÁK 10047304860 BIKROS TEAM VYŠKOV
7 Boys 13/14 Jan HERRMAN 10011734354 SC BMX BENÁTKY
8 Boys 13/14 Albert VLČEK 10047504621 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Boys 13/14 Michal KLÍMA 10047366801 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
10 Boys 13/14 Jan VOTOČEK 10047334869 SC BMX BENÁTKY
11 Boys 13/14 Denis ŽERAVA 10047280612 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
12 Boys 13/14 Matěj PROCHÁZKA 10058328003 TUFÍR TEAM
13 Boys 13/14 Václav NAJSER 10047350532 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
14 Boys 13/14 David TICHÝ 10047376804 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
15 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch ŠICHOR 10047426516 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
16 Boys 13/14 Matěj ŽVÁČEK 10047435408 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
17 Boys 13/14 Šimon SVÁTEK 10047286571 SC BMX BENÁTKY
18 Boys 13/14 Jiří SUCHÁNEK 10047413176 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
19 Boys 13/14 Jiří SLEPIČKA 10047282531 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
20 Boys 13/14 Andrea HÁJKOVÁ 10046488141 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
21 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch OPRAVIL 10047342549 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
22 Boys 13/14 Šimon FRANTA 10047304052 TUFÍR TEAM
23 Boys 13/14 Dominik FLAISIG 10047386908 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
24 Boys 13/14 Iveta WANTULOKOVÁ 10048083082 TJ BMX TŘINEC
25 Boys 13/14 Sebastián ŠÁCHA 10047419240 TUFÍR TEAM
26 Boys 13/14 Jáchym PALÁSEK 10111183808 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
27 Boys 13/14 Max VESELÝ 10047442074 SC BMX BENÁTKY
28 Boys 13/14 Adrian PASTUCHA 10046059523 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
29 Boys 13/14 Šimon AKSAMIT 10125224253 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
30 Boys 13/14 Aneta ŠAMAROVÁ 10047290110 SK JANTAR OPAVA
31 Boys 13/14 Vojtěch MIKO 10047282733 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
32 Boys 13/14 Tomáš UTINEK 10047419341 TUFÍR TEAM
33 Boys 13/14 Oliver PÁN 10047324260 TJ BMX TŘINEC
34 Boys 13/14 Ondřej MIKO 10046487535 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
35 Boys 13/14 Samuel BURDA 10129505791 SC BMX BENÁTKY
36 Boys 13/14 Šimon PEKAŘ 10047295867 B4 TEAM
37 Boys 13/14 Tomáš KRAVÁČEK 10124894453 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
38 Boys 13/14 Nikola DVOŘÁKOVÁ 10054532774 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
39 Boys 13/14 Tadeáš JÉGL 10078253924 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
40 Boys 13/14 Viktor WEBER 10047397820 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Boys 15/16 Jakub KLEMENT 10046326776 SK JANTAR OPAVA
2 Boys 15/16 Jakub CIDLINSKÝ 10047269801 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Boys 15/16 Adam QUARDA 10048042363 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
4 Boys 15/16 Viktor Oldřich CHUDOBA 10047310722 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
5 Boys 15/16 Jan POŘÍZEK 10047335172 SC BMX BENÁTKY
6 Boys 15/16 Vít GRUNTORÁD 10047221604 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
7 Boys 15/16 Martin HUF 10047751565 UTOPIA BIKES ZÁBŘEH
8 Boys 15/16 Jáchym VANĚK 10047255653 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
9 Boys 15/16 Daniel Jiljí ŽALMAN 10047413277 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
10 Boys 15/16 Sabina KOŠÁRKOVÁ 10047336182 AMK BMX STUDÉNKA
11 Boys 15/16 Marek NOVÁČEK 10047343660 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
12 Boys 15/16 Petr HEŘMAN 10047778241 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
13 Boys 15/16 Matěj PSOTA 10047265555 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
14 Boys 15/16 Václav VELETA 10048057420 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
15 Boys 15/16 Robin PETEREK 10047407520 SK JANTAR OPAVA
16 Boys 15/16 David MAREŠ 10091789969 FALER BIKE TEAM
17 Boys 15/16 Nico GÖSSL 10035110344 AUSTRIA - ALL CLUBS
18 Boys 15/16 Ondřej POPELA 10048188772 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
19 Boys 15/16 Sebastian PAŘÍZEK 10047221503 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
20 Boys 15/16 Richard ADAM 10047234738 SC BMX BENÁTKY
21 Boys 15/16 Jakub SOKOL 10046368610 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
22 Boys 15/16 Tomáš CIENCIALA 10112501287 TJ BMX TŘINEC
23 Boys 15/16 David BALÁK 10047426415 TJ FAVORIT BRNO
24 Boys 15/16 Vít MÁDR 10046524315 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
25 Boys 15/16 Zdeněk OTTA 10118111426 SC BMX BENÁTKY
26 Boys 15/16 Michal WALEK 10118742633 TJ BMX TŘINEC
27 Boys 15/16 Štěpán BACHORÍK 10054300782 PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
28 Boys 15/16 Jan HECZKO 10112501792 TJ BMX TŘINEC
29 Boys 15/16 Jiří WEINER 10109298772 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
30 Boys 15/16 Kristýna UTINKOVÁ 10047419442 TUFÍR TEAM
31 Boys 15/16 David MATĚJÍK 10048204031 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
32 Boys 15/16 Adam RAUSCHGOLD 10104246587 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
33 Boys 15/16 Jim HEERINK 10118106170 SC BMX BENÁTKY
34 Boys 15/16 Michal POKORNÝ 10047331334 TUFÍR TEAM
35 Boys 15/16 Petra BEHENSKÁ 10048061763 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
36 Boys 15/16 Kristína NOVÁKOVÁ 10106561655 SLOVAKIA - ALL CLUBS
37 Boys 15/16 Robin PETRUS 10047379733 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX
1 Men 17+ Ondřej MATĚJÍK 10047608388 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
2 Men 17+ Lukáš VESECKÝ 10046497437 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 Men 17+ Antonín VYROUBAL 10047225644 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
4 Men 17+ David KOŘÍNEK 10047298493 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
5 Men 17+ Ota HAVRÁNEK 10047387009 BMX & 4X TEAM BRNO
6 Men 17+ Adam PECHAČ 10046526436 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
7 Men 17+ Martin BARABÁŠ 10004904544 NIŽBOR RACING TEAM
1 Masters 30+ Tomáš MERTA 10005996503 TJ BMX PARDUBICE
1 JM/U23/EM Adam BÁBEK 10046348907 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
2 JM/U23/EM Jakub VESECKÝ 10093079463 SC BMX BENÁTKY
3 JM/U23/EM Vojtěch POLESNÝ 10046526638 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY
4 JM/U23/EM Oskar SCHILLING 10030393013 GERMANY - ALL CLUBS
5 JM/U23/EM Tomáš CHARVÁT 10060023984 FALER BIKE TEAM
6 JM/U23/EM Matěj LINHART 10047188965 BIKE TEAM UNIČOV
7 JM/U23/EM Matyáš MENTLÍK 10048092984 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS
8 JM/U23/EM Vilém SOKOL 10046725082 TJ BMX PARDUBICE